INFORMATION  REGARDING LANDS OF WHICH POSSESSION TAKEN U/S 10(6)
Sl. No. Mandal Village C.C.No. Sy.No. Extent Name of the Declarant Remarks
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Amberpet Amberpet H1/6825/76 Premises No.2-3-742 T.S.No.49, Ward-165, Block-E 129.44 M/s. Kharkana, Zinda Tilismath  
2 Amberpet Amberpet H1/3766/76
H1/3805/76
Clubbed CCs
H1/77/85
H1/78/85
H1/79/85
H1/80/85
Sy.No.73/P
T.S.No.32/P
Ward-166, Block-A
2674.57
2674.57
Rooplal Singh & Vittal  
3 Amberpet Amberpet H1/1334/76 Sy.No.334/1, T.S.No.29
SY.No.335/1, T.S.No.28
Sy.No.337/1/P, T.S.No.30/2
Sy.No.348/1, T.S.No.24
Sy.No.348/3, T.S.No.17
202.34
4584.00
1118.33
404.00
202.34
Begari Ramulu  
4 Amberpet Amberpet H1/1388/76 Sy.No.74
T.S.No.39
473.25
473.25
Sajjan Singh
Lakshmi Bai
 
5 Amberpet Amberpet H1/3566/76
H1/3567/76
H1/3568/76
14/1/3
14/1/4
T.S.No.14/1
920.25 Mohd. Abdul Quddus
Ahmed Abdul Jaleel
Late Ahmed Abdul Ikram
 
6 Amberpet Amberpet
H1/3812/76
Clubbed CCs
H1/72/85
H1/73/85
H1/74/85
Sy.No.73, T.S.No.32
Sy.No.75/E T.S.No.36

9,280.00
743.75

G. Gyaneshwar,
S/o. Late Tuljaramsingh

 
7 Amberpet Amberpet H1/7994/76 Plot No.3, 4, 5 Nagamaiah Kukta, Sy.No.68/P, T.S.No.2/2, Block-C, Ward-158 1308.56 D. Narsimha  
8 Amberpet Amberpet H1/7908/76
H1/7909/76
H1/7910/76
H1/7911/76
Sy.No.37, Sy.No.38, Sy.No.39, T.S.No.22/1, T.S.No.22/2,
Ward-166, Block-D
922.87 S. Malla Reddy  
9 Amberpet Amberpet H1/7262/76, H1/7263/76, H1/7264/76, H1/7265/76, H1/7266/76, H1/7267/76, H1/7268/76, H1/7269/76 Sy.No.144/1, Sy.No.145/1 2881.46 Smt. Mumtaz Begum
Syed Hameed, Munaver Begum, Syed Ibrahim, Syed Murtuza, Syed Zaheed, Syed Zaheer, Syed Mustafa
 
10 Amberpet Amberpet H2/9051/76 Pre. No. 2-2-64/10 134.00 Smt. Mahaboob Bee  
11 Amberpet Amberpet H1/2090/76
H1/2093/76
2094/76
Sy.No.3, T.S.No.17/P, T.S.No.19/P, Ward-166, Block-B 4839.84 Avulu Golla Laxmaiah, Avulu Bikshapathy, Avulu Golla Yadagiri  
12 Amberpet Amberpet H1/6016/76 Syn.No.172, Sy.No.175 182.52,
2427.98
M.Shakuntala Reddy, W/o. Ranga Reddy  
13 Amberpet Amberpet H1/5483/76
H1/5484/76
H1/5885/76
H1/5886/76
H1/5887/76
Sy.No.312/1,2
T.S.No.15, 16, 33, 41/1,2
4202.97
3054.09
2268.84
2041.72
2156.72
A. Narsaiah
A. Venkaiah
A. Lakshmaiah,
A. Ramaswamy
A. Krishna
 
14 Amberpet Amberpet H1/8654/76 Ts.No.1, T.S.No.16, Ward 166, Block-B 869.19 Mahabeer Singh  
15 Amberpet Amberpet H1/3774/76 Sy.No.269/P, Sy.No.270/P, T.S.No.26, T.S.No.36,
Block-B, Ward-166
9468.00 B.P. Ananda Rao (died) per LRS. B.P. Ram Prasad & Others  
16 Amberpet Amberpet H1/1039/76 Sy.No.40/A, T.S.No.9 5718.00 Panjala Lingaiah  
17 Amberpet Amberpet H1/3296/76 T.S.No. 23/1
T.S.No. 23/2,
T.S.No. 11
T.S.No. 16
Pre. No.2-3-42
2432.00
5248.00
4787.88
13552.00
26019.88
Syed Hafeefduddin (died) per LRS  
18 Amberpet Amberpet H1/2280/76 Pre.No. 2-3-672 to
2-3-688/J,
T.S.No. 60/2/1,
Block-J, Ward-165
6747.37 Jangam Devamani, W/o. Srinivas Rao  
19 Amberpet Amberpet H1/2865/76
H1/2867/76
Sy.No.474, Sy.No.476, Sy.No.477, T.S.No.13,
Ward-164, Block-P
4463.18 Kamalamma, W/o. Tuljaram Singh  
20 Amberpet Amberpet H1/6778/76 Sy.No.78 (Old) T.S.No.12, Block-E,  260.88
Syed Tajuddin Quadri  
21 Amberpet Amberpet H1/6778/76 Sy.No.295/P, T.S.No.42/P, Block-H, Ward-165 1050.00 Syed Tajuddin Quadri  
22 Amberpet Amberpet H2/9336/76 68, T.S.No.47 2440 A. Mallaiah  
23 Amberpet Amberpet H2/11797/76 304/1 1424.97 Syed Ahmed Moinuddin Quadri  
24 Amberpet Amberpet H2/8402/76
H2/8403/76
H2/8404/76
H2/8405/76
H2/8406/76
H2/8407/76
H2/8408/76
H2/8409/76
2-2-75/1, T.S.-13,
Sy.No.148/1, 149/1, T.S.1/1,
Sy.No.149/8, 153, 154, T.S.1/2/1

897.50
20136.00

32226.00
53249.50
Md. Hameed 2(7) Others  
25 Amberpet Amberpet H2/12413/76
H2/12415/76
2-3-720 10215.24 Ramesh Chandra Lohoti  
26 Amberpet Amberpet H2/1041/76
H2/1042/76
Sy.No. 12, T.S.No. 4,
Sy.No. 13 T.S.No.7
2760.00
4760.00
7520.00
P. Vittal & Chittaraiah  
27 Amberpet Amberpet H2/12185/76 2-3-722/1 933.00 Rajander Kalm  
28 Amberpet Amberpet H2/13790/76 2-3-61, T.S.No. 4, Ward 165, Block G. 133.00 Mirza Taqvi Hussain  
29 Amberpet Amberpet H2/10740/76 72/P, T.S.No. 40/1 347.36 P.Saivivas  
30 Amberpet Amberpet H2/3576/76 Sy.No. 60, T.S.No. 43, Block-B, Ward No. 166 414.00 A.Raman Swamy  
31 Amberpet Amberpet H2/11397/76 H.No.2-2-1050, 1053, T.S.No. 68, 72/P, 73/P, Block-C,
Ward No. 163.
202.00 B.Bashwan Reddy  
32 Amberpet Amberpet H2/10190/76 Sy.No. 74/P, T.S.No. 38, Block-A,
Ward No. 166
1365.00 E.Ramulu  
33 Amberpet Amberpet H2/2954/06 78/1 /P (new),
48/1 (old)
T.S.No. 43/P, Block-C, Ward NO. 159
-do-
1000.00
970.00
1970.70
Sri Syed Omer,


Sri Syed Azam
 
34 Amberpet Amberpet F1/1628/76 135, 136, Amberpet 17199.00 L. Gowri Das  
35 Amberpet Amberpet F/1862/76 2) 65, 66 3481.75 K. Suryanarayana died LR. K. Vidyasagar & Others.  
36 Amberpet Amberpet F/6381/76 65, 66 1068.50 D. Rukminiamma  
37 Amberpet Amberpet F/7573/76 65, 66 T.S.No 1, W-158, Block C 1068.50 Dundoo Rukminamma  
38 Amberpet Amberpet  J1/1054 & 1055/76 49,59,61,63,47 of Amberpet  22077.00 Sri. R. Balaiah   
39 Amberpet Amberpet Golnaka H1/2622/76, H1/2623/76, H1/2624/76, H1/1907/76 Sy.No.446, Sy.No.478/P T.S.No.12 & 121, Block-P, Ward No.164, 165 4068.43 Alwal Sudershan & (3) Others  
40 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H1/1686/76 Sy.No.210/P, T.S.No.15/P,
Ward-162, Block-C
6,793.00 Pochamma, W/o. Narasimha  
41 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10923/76
10924
10925
10926
10927
10928
10929
10930
--------
10931/76
-----------
342/1, 343, 344, 345, 346, 347/1, 347/2, 353/B, 354/1, 354/2, 355/6 17,688.59
3822.67
3822.67
3822.67
3822.67
3822.67
3822.67
3822.67
41036.00
Mohd Ismail & Others  
42 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10039/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288,  368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614, 563/1, 564, 565, 566, 567/1, 568, 569, 570/1, 611, 612, 613, 615 86422.28
8284.81
Syed Azam  
43 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10040/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288, 368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614 15898.05
8284.81
Syed Hamza  
44 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10037/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288, 368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614 15898.05
8284.81
Syed Ali  
45 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10042/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288,  368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614, 563/1, 564, 565, 566, 567/1, 568, 569, 570/1, 611, 612, 613, 615 7949.02
8484.81
Yousuf Unnisa Begum  
46 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10043/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288, 368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614 7949.02
8284.81
Mahaboobunnisa Begum  
47 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10041/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288, 368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614 14762.47
8284.81
Fathima Begum  
48 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10044/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288, 368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614 7949.02 Hafizunnisa  
49 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10045/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288, 368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614 15898.05
8284.81
Syed Afzal  
50 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet H2/10046/76 Sy.No.78, 3 to 6, 30, 8, 51/1, 286 to 288,  368/1, 368/3, 410/1, 410/4, 534 to  536, 572, 614, 563/1, 564, 565, 566, 567/1, 568, 569, 570/1, 611, 612, 613, 615 15898.05
8284.81
Syed Omer  
51 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet J1/7806/79 ,J1/7810/79,
J1/7811/79,
J17812 /76 
J1/ 69/79
Sy No 7, 8, 9/p, 10/p, 11/p, 57/p, 60/p,  & 62/p  T.S NO 27/2 Block H ward 166 21359.52 Danaiah (died) per LR'S R.Shankaramma (wife)  
52 Amberpet Bagh Amberpet J2/10741/76,
J/10742/76
Sy.No 72 374.36 Sri Ch Anjaiah                Smt Ch. Gowramma  
53 Amberpet Golnaka H1/2866/76 T.S.No.21
22/1
23/P
26
194.00,
3212.00,
3872.78,
6357.22
B. Teekaram (died)
per LRS
1) Andalu
2) Venkatamma
3) B. Lakshmamma
 
54 Amberpet Malakpet J2/9547/76 129/1, Malakpet Akberbagh 413.44 Shanker Bai  
55 Amberpet Malakpet J2/13225/76 1) H.NO. 16-2-705 & 19-7-85/1, 2,   T.S. No.16 & 17,  H.No. 14-7-85/1, 2   48,  Block-C,  Word No. 201                       
16-2-705,  T.S.No. 16 & 17,   Block-D,  Ward No. 176.
2816.00 P.Anjamma  
56 Amberpet Malakpet J/2006/76,
J/2009/76
64, 65,  T.S.No. 12/P,  Block-A,  Ward -181. 5481.24 Smt Rukamani Bai, Mahankali Bai  
57 Amberpet Malakpet J/2617/76 Sy.No.78,  T.S.No.20,
 Block-'C',  Ward 192
1023.43 T.Babaiah  
58 Amberpet Malakpet J2/11139/76 Sy.No. 53 & 55,  Pre.No. 16-9-401 269.00 M.Amar Singh  
59 Amberpet Shanker Bagh J2/13225/76 1) H.NO. 16-2-705 & 19-7-85/1, 2,   T.S. No.16 & 17,  H.No. 14-7-85/1, 2   48,  Block-C,  Word No. 201                       
16-2-705,  T.S.No. 16 & 17,   Block-D,  Ward No. 176.
2816.00 P.Anjamma  
60 Amberpet  Bagh Amberpet G2/6681/76 to 6684/76 1 ) 1-9-968, 1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet
2) 1-9-968, 1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet
3) 1-9-968, 1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet
4) 1-9-968, 1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet 
208.43
208.43
208.43
208.43
1) Sri. Ramchander 'G' Naik
2) Bala Krishna
3) R. Satish Naik
4) Suchitanand 'R' Naik
 
61 Amberpet  Bagh Amberpet G1/7916/76
G1/7916/76
14 of Bagh Amberpet  3552.71 Rama Yadaiah  
62 Amberpet  Bagh Amberpet G2/56/78 to 58/78 1-9-968, 1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet
1-9-968, 1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet
1-9-968, 1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet 
208.43
208.43
208.43
Govind B. Naik
Ramesh B. Naik
Suresh 'G' Naik
 
63 Amberpet  Bagh Amberpet G2/59/78 1-9-968
1-9-1087 of Bagh Amberpet 
208.43 Dr. Sudhir B. Naik  
64 Amberpet  Malakpet  E1/9183/76

E1/9184/76
H.No 16-9-32 507.00 B.V. Pratap Reddy
 
65 Ameerpet Ameerpet B/1346/82,  11799,  11951 to 11958/76,  2254 and 2253/76, 12253/76. T.S.No.13/6,
17,
12 part of
Sy.No.41/Part, T.S.No.24,
Sy.No.25
26,
30,
T.S.No.8(p)

27078.18
Mohd Ameer Ali Khan and 10 others  
66 Ameerpet Ameerpet E1/13909,
13910
13911/76
H.No. 7-1-615
7-1-616
7-1-25/A
3147.56 Sri Mohd Khaleelulla
Smt. Sakeena Begum
Smt Kasamtullah
 
67 Ameerpet Ameerpet E1/8841/76 6-2-862 149.00 Seshadri  
68 Ameerpet Ameerpet  E2/1381/76 Sy.No 83, DoorNo 7-1-69/1, Ameerpet  1792.22 D. Jayawanth Rao   
69 Ameerpet Ameerpet  E2/2700/76 Sy.No
TS.No 28/1,
Block F
 Ward No 5 
1149.45 Sri P.  Someswar Rao  
70 Ameerpet Ameerpet  E2/907/76  Sy.No 64/1, TS.No 23, Block K, Ward No 7 2744.12 Rama Lingeshwar Rao   
71 Ameerpet Ameerpet  E2/2505/76 Plot No 5, Sy.No 13, of Ameerpet Vg  327.54 V. Janardhan Patle  
72 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda B1/1527/76 92,
93(P),
95/1(P) (Guddimalkapur & B.K. Guda)
23392.21 Annen Venkatesham and two others  
73 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E1/10463/76 170.00 1520 M.Gannaya   
74 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/311 to 313/76 169 3280.00 Smt. Alwala Chittamma  
75 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/6749/76 58/1 5205.00 Mir Ahmed Ali Khan  
76 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/4772/76
E2/4723/76
E2/4724/76
E2/4725/76
E2/7602/76
E2/7603/76
E2/7604/76
E2/7605/76
E2/7606/76
E2/7604/76
129/1, Bahlool Khan Guda 62212.76 Sri. Iqbal Aliuddin died per L.Rs Sri Kareem Nawaz Alladdin & others







 
77 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/2116/76


E2/18/84
Sy No 19

Ts No -18/1 Block C ward 4
1023.43 M.D.  Fiaz Ali  
78 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3719/76 do  567.64 Sri P. Narsaiah  
79 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3717/76 Sy No 151,152,153,&159 Ts No 5/2, 6, Block C, ward No 4 3180.39 Sri P. Lakshmamma  
80 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3716/76 Sy No.
  Ts No 5/3,
Ts No.8,
 Ts No.11,
Ts No 4,
Ward No 4 Block 2
3376.00
9143.00
664.00
288.00
Sri P. Pentamma  
81 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3724/76 Sy No 151,152,153. & 159
T.S.No-6
Ward No 4,
 Block C
567.64 Sri P. Lingamaiah  
82 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3721/76 T S No.22/p  11/p Block-c, WardNo-4 254.52 Sri P. Agamaiah  
83 Ameerpet Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3720/76 Sy No 144 151,to 153, 159
Ts No 5/2, 5/3
 Block C, ward No 4
1090.20 Sri. P.  Pandu  
84 Ameerpet Begumpet E1/11899/76 Sy.No. 43, Begumpet 283.36 Syed Wasif Azam  
85 Ameerpet Begumpet E2/2/79 Pre. No. 6/3/879 & 6-3-882, Begumpet, Hyderabad. 185.49 P. Subba Reddy  
86 Ameerpet Bibi Saheb Maqta F1/370/81 6/P
7
8
9
10
11
12, Bibi Sahab Maqta
871.66
1795.78
1699.32
607.02
2377.52
1062.55
2200.48
1062.55
2200.48
A. Damodar  
87 Ameerpet Bibi Saheb Maqta F1/371/81 6/P
7
8
9
10
11
12, Bibi Sahab Maqta
871.66
1795.78
1699.32
607.02
2377.52
1062.55
2200.48
1062.55
2200.48
T. A Rajesahwar Rao  
88 Ameerpet Kukatpally F1/1774/76 984, Kukatpally 4552.36 Lalith Mohan Lal  
89 Ameerpet  Yellareddyguda E1/12809/76
to E1/12812/76
119, T.S.No43 Block  B, Ward No 6.


128,132,133, &134, T.S.No 61,62/1,62 Block K. Ward No 6 
16732.75 

                                                                                                                                                                  16,732.75 
                                                                                                                                                                                  16,732.75
                                                                                 16,732.75                                                                                                  Total : 87504.16                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Smt Sahana Arjamand Begum & Others.   
90 Ameerpet  Ameerpet  E1/7991/76  Premises No.  7-1-54 and  7-1-57. T.S.No 3/1,2 Block D, Ward No 5.  792.72  Paramanand Sanghi   
91 Ameerpet  Ameerpet  E2/2641/05


E2/617/76
H.No.8-3-217,

Block A, Ward No 5
2639.42 Sri Mohiuddin  
92 Ameerpet  Ameerpet  E2/930 to


E2/934/76 
Sy.No 42,43,44

 of Ameerpet Vg 
1028.98 D. Buchi Reddy   
93 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E1/9007/76 Sy.No. 122 40242 Gopal Inani  
94 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E1/10464/76 6& 8,11 1335.88 Sri M.P. Sandaiah  
95 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/2168/76 Sy.No 22 & 161 TS.No 17/1 & 17/4 Block C, Ward No 4, jaya Prakash Nagar  4969.00 Ila Balaiah died L.R.'S Mohandas Gandhi   
96 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3374/76  Sy.No 132, TS.No 17/1/P, 17/2/P, Block E, Ward No 4, Jaya Prakash Nagar Colony  3046.86 Sri A.V. Pentaiah  
97 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3714/76

3718/76

3722/76
Sy.No 144,151,152,

153,159,156

T.S.No 5/P,6/P,7/P,Block E, Road No 4, Dasaram Basthi 
13649.60 Sri P. Balaiah  
98 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3715/76 144151153, TS.No 11/P, Block E, Ward No 4, Sy.No 52  5120.52 P. RajPal   
99 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/1126/99 Sy No 21/p Ts No18/1/p  Block-E, Ward 4 939.52 S. R. Venkatsham  
100 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/693/82  Sy.No 70/P  248.83 K. Gopal Chowdhary   
101 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3723/76 Sy No 151,152,153,159 Ts No 11/p Block c, ward No 4 254.52 Sri P. Laxminarayana  
102 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3376/76 22
T.S.No 17/1
Block - C, Ward No 4  
1495.11 Sri Aila Ramchandraiah  
103 Ameerpet  Bahlool Khan Guda E2/3727/76 151152153,159 TS.No 6/P, Block C, Ward No 4  567.68 Sri P.Mohan Das  
104 AmeerPet  Bahlool Khan Guda G2/433/76 & G2/328/77, G2/330/77, G2/332/77 1)Sy.No. 78 to 79, Pre. No. 7-1-215/A, Land with Building 869.44 Tulja Raj, I.P.S.  
105 Ameerpet  Erragadda E2/45/97 H.No.8-4-369,
H.No.8-4-377,
H.No.8-4-378
24.47 K.Sathaiah & (5) others  
106 AmeerPet  Yellareddyguda E1/8125/76 74.93, T.S.No 24/1, 24/2 Ward No 6,                                                                                                                                    Block E  4058.58 Ch. Balagangadhar Tilak  
107 Ameerpet  Yellareddyguda E1/13838/76  8-3-322/1

8-3-322/1

8-3-322/2

8-3-322/3

8-3-322/4

8-3-343
592-88

111-60

777-22

34-67

403-95

837-30
2762-62 
Attarunissa Begum died Per L'R's Md. Nazim AliKhan and others   
108 Ameerpet  Yellareddyguda E2/5915/76  Sy.No 14
 H.No 8-3-948 & 949 
423.65 Shaheen Jahan Begum   
109 Asif Nagar A.C. Guard B1/13725/76,13726/76,
B1/154/84,155/84
Primices No.10-2-06,T.S.No.30,Ward -38,Block No-D. 442.50
442.50
Sultansa Begum
Mohd Bai Mohd
 
110 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B2/12938/76 Pre.No.
12-1-331 in T.S.No.3,  Ward No.25,  Blick-B,
Asif Nagar
6368.16 Smt. Zeenathunissa Beguam and Smt. Ashrafunnisa Begaum  
111 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B/4076/2004 Sy. No. 11/2,  17/1/B,
17/1/D, 
17/2/A. 
296.00 Sri Shah Taj Hameed  
112 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B/12/76 4/1,  Begumbazar 4674.81 Ramji,  Prakash  
113 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B2/9754 to 9756/76 8 5277.68 J.P.Sanghi
H.C.Sanghi
V.K.Sanghi
 
114 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B1/1789/76 SY No.288/1 710.98 C Swanaynte Reddy   
115 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B1/11518/76 T.S.No. 11,  Ward No. 20,  Block-F,
Pre.No.
10-3-5
197.16 Sakina Bee and Haji Abdulle  
116 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B/1688/76 T.S.No.9
Pre.No.
 12-1-615/P
3641.13 Yakub Ali, Sajanlal, LR's ofMariam Bai  
117 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar B1/1693/76 Sy.No.68/p 741.65 Sadashiv K.Phadke   
118 Asif Nagar Asif Nagar F/1862/76 1) Asif Nagar 313, Plot No: 119,334 3481.75 K. Suryanarayana died LR. K. Vidyasagar & Others.  
119 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur F1/1861/76 Plot No: 114/P, Sy.No. 334 
92.89
K. Prakash Rao  
120[1] Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/6153/76 168,
169,                170,
.171
20296.55 Sri Seetal Singh, S/o.Nanda Singh died per LR's Jeevan Singh and other  
121 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B2/11980/76 113
 114
34896.00 Balvender das died per LR's Smt.Neetha & Nikhel  
122 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/11411, 11416,  11412/76 Sy.No.19,  350,
 351.
 352/P,
 355/p
 356/P
4460.41
413.55
413.55
C.Laxmi Narayana, S/o.Venkanna,
C.Sathaiah, S/o.Venkanna.
 
123 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/2593 ,  2594/76, B/597/05 H.No.12-2-709,
709/2,
709/3.
14525.24 Sri R.Laxman and Smt. S.Laxmi  
124 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/11987/76,  11988/76 205(p) 11416.52 T.K.Shivaram Singh.  
125 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/2194/76 to B1/2200/76. 26,
27,
T.S.No.5(1),
Ward-29,
Block-G-8.
13062.84 Amar Singh & 6 others  
126 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/6313/76 to B1/6315/76 205,
T.S.No.9.
10686.00 Smt.Kanamma  
127 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/11044 to 11046/76 T.S.No.8
1/2
1/B
2/1
2/2
3/1
2
3
5
6
Covered by Sy.Nos. 270/1, 272/1, 272/2, 273/1, 273/2, 274
5496.81
288
64
280
960
7296
4928
4032
2576
9184
35104.81
M.Anantha Ram  
128 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/110 to 114/76 223/1(P) 11722.00 P.S.Janardhan Rao & (4) others  
129 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/9826/07, B2/9828/76, , B/9827, B1/124/77 12, 13, 16, 17, 43/4/1, 19, 350,  351, 352, 353, 354,
355,  356.
13, 16, 17, 43/4/1, 19, 350 to 356
13, 16, 17, 43/4/1, 19, 350 to 356
12, 13, 16, 17, 43/4/1, 19, 350 to 356


6215.29


6215.29


6215.29


20645.87
C.Subash Chandra, C.Mohan Rao, C.Venkata Narsimha,     died per Lr's  1)Smt.Kamalamma, Suresh , C.Sudershan  
130 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/2789/76,  B/2790/76 Sy.No.204,  T.S.No.10
11.
16350.91
3884.28
20235.19
Sri K.Venkateshwar Rao, Sarveshwar Rao, GPA A.Anitha Narayana  
131 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/12178/76 T.S.No. 39/1,  43/P,
 39/2,
 39/3, 
T.S.No.166
3972.48
8039.56
3376
9456
246.24
25090.28
Sri Mohd. Fazlarul              Abdul Rub  
132 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/5634/76 233 464.36 G.Janga Reddy, died per Lr's1)Rajamma & others  
133 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/6503 to  6505/76,   77/P,
78/P,
79/P,
80/P,
81/P,
135/P,
80/1,
12/P
2529.62
1888.62
2697.90
1382.68
202.40
16187.45
1274.38
404.80
Sheshamma
Ram Reddy
Satyanarayan Reddy
 
134 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/11106/76
B1/114/80 to B1/120/80
205/paiki ,  T.S.No. 5,  Block -F,  Ward No. 18/, 19 789.18
2691.52
2578.37
2695.00
789.18
789.18
2703.78
1811.58
14842.99
Smt Asia Begum, Jahan hara Begum,  M.A.Basith, Gulam Mustata, Afzalunisa Begum.  
135 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B2/11448/76 163, 167/1, 2 & 164, T.S.No. 44/1,2, Block NO.-D, Ward No. 19 32966.00 Motilal, S/o.Dwaraka Das  
136 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/9521,  9522/76 289/2,
292/2
896.00
567.66
1463.66
A.Rama Rao, A.Keran  
137 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/8628/76 Sy.No.
315/17,
1083.63 Syed Abdul Majeed  
138 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/10942/76 205 239.00 Laxmi Kanth Rao  
139 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/2520/76 124/86 Sy.No.380,
380(p)
 Pre No.
12-2-506/1 in Sy.No.382
(P)
6981.66
303.60
6287.66
Manga Narayana   
140 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/7279/76 Pre.No.
12-2-718
482.34 M/s. Hindustan Builders  
141[2] Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/12619/76 64(P),
62(P), 63(P),
58(P), 9/1,
60(P), 9/2,
58(P),
59(P), 9/3,
58(P), 9/4,
61(P),
62(P)10.
386
4424.95
1081.50
11209
318
429.36
17669.62
Smt.Khairunisa Begum  
142 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/9027/76 Sy.No.
31/Part,
98,
99/2
37963.83 Balaji Sing and 7 others  
143 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/5896 to 5900/76, and B1/13280/76, B1/13450/76, B1/13469/76 toB/13472/76, B1/13475/76, 13476, and 13477, 13478/76 Sy.No.219
220
224
225
228
229
230
231





36282
Shiva  Balama and 7 others  
144 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B2/118 TO 121,  126 & 127/77 314,
316,
 T.S.No. 22/2/p
2626.96 Sri P.Ramchander Rao,  P.Gopal Kishan Rao ,                                  Sri P.Panduranga Rao,                              Sri P.Yadagiri Rao S/o P.Srinivasa Rao  
145 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/1187/76,  153/83, 152/83 to 166/83, 169/83 to186/83.B1/149/83  Sy.No.146 and
148/Part
-do-
20887.00 Smt.Dhannu Sing died for LR's Smt.Chandu Bai and 3 others,
Laxman Singh died LR'sSmt.Tara Bai
 
146 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/1346/82,  11799,  11951 to 11958/76,  2254 and 2253/76, 12253/76. Sy.No.297/1/1, 297/2,
297/2
298/1
167016.00 Mohd Ameer Ali Khan and 10 others  
147 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/6012/76 159/1,
 160, 
161,
162,
159/2 Part T.S.No.41/1, 
21805.00 Laxmi Bai died fort R.S bansila and othehrs  
148 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/11348/76 to 11349/76 Sy.No.
71/Part
9004.29 Nowab Salan Khan died for L.R.s Ali Navab Khan, Maihdi Saken Khan at Maihdi Nawakahan  
149 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/12105/76 95,
97/1,
 97/2 &
101, 4-1-942
943
944
14712.35 Khushan Chandh Singvi  and Ramesh Kumar Singvi died for LRs  
150 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/1879/71 5
14/2 & 3
21/A
21/2
23
24/1
24/2
24/3
24/4
26
27
10/2
110.18
1206.86
1995.75
368
856
256
512
468
32
1784
836
1448.32
27873.11
M.G.Wazar  
151 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B2/1808,  1809/76        113/88 326,
327/1, 
327/2, T..S.No.24/4, 24/5, 24/6, 24/7
720.00
373.00
455.00
5036.66
Hamid Hussain and  Afzal Begum  
152 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/4982 to B1/4988/76 335/1,
2,
337/2
3,
337/4,
338
339
340
 341
 342
 343
 349/1
13103.44 Jahadunnisa Begum of (6) others  
153 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B/8220/76  to 8222/76  135/1
135/2
 135/3
, 135/1/B,
135/2,
135/3,
T.S.No.19,
Block-D,
Ward-9. 
8907.75 Devara MALLAIAH (DIED) per LR's D.Naganna 2) D.Papaiah, 3)D.Nasinga Rao  
154 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur B1/11235 to 11242/76, B1/2322/82 222/2,3,4,5, 236/2 96479.36 Karuna Bai  
155 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur E2/5266/76 Sy.No 18, Plot No 36 133  Shiva Rama Krishna Rao  
156 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur E2/5265/76
 to 5267/76
Sy.No. 18 Plot No.  36 of Guddimalkapur  133.00 Sri J.V. Satynarayana  
157 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur G1/3964/76 90
92
104
231.01 Nadella Sundara Suryaprakash Sastry  
158 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur F/1862/76 1) Plot No: 85 to 87, Sy.No. 334
2)297/3/1, Plot No: 294 & 295
3) Sy.No: 313, Plot No. 196
501.66
334.44
167.22
K. Suryanarayana died LR. K. Vidyasagar & Others.  
159 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur F1/1864/76 297/3/1 Plot No: 132
Plot No: 122/p Sy no: 334
167.22
92.89
K. Damodhar Rao  
160 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur F/1865/76 Sy.No: 313,Plot No:170/P
Sy.297/3/1 Plot No: 298
Plot No: 43, Sy.No: 329/2
Plot No: 161 & 163 in Sy.No: 313
92.89
167.22
167.22
501.00
K. Vidya Sagar.  
161 Asif Nagar Guddimalkapur F/7300/76 Sy.No. 288/1, Guddimalkapur 669.53 B. Ramaiah Naidu  
162 Asif Nagar Humayun Nagar E1/8796/76
E1/8797/76
E1/8798/76
E1/8799/76
E1/8800/76
E1/8801/76 
H.No 10-3-14 95-05
14392.58
14487.63
4162.54
6743.81
4162.54
4162.54
6743.81
Deva Chand Hot Chand
died per Gomi Bai ( Wife )
Thanwar das Hot Chand
Hukumal Hot Chand
Deepak Rupani
Ramesh Rupani
Prem Rupani 
 
163 Asif Nagar Humayun Nagar J1/3796/76,
J1/2140/76, J1/2141/76
10-3-304 162.31 Qutub Yar Jung  
164 Asif Nagar Karvan B2/9005/76  Pre.No.
13-6-824/A T.S.No. 15 Ward-19 Block-F-B,   Guddimalkapur (vg)
68.40 Govind Lal Daliya R/o 13-6-824/A Karwan Hyd.  
165 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B/7321/76 sy.no. 28/1 8974.60 Dhanesh Singh,  & Kishanlal, S/o.late Narsigh Bhan.  
166 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B1/3177/1976 Sy.No.34/P,   2035.00 S.Ram Reddy  
167 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B1/1190/76 4
 5(P),
T.S.No.21/2,
22/2,
Ward-26,
Block-M.
2180.07 Krishan Singh, S/o.Dan Singh  
168 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B/8352/76  B/8353/76                                       40/1, 
42,
 43. 
39138.90 Dawood Ali Khan  Mohd Faiz Ali Khan  
169 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B1/2203/76 Sy.No.25/1 T.S.No. 5/1 Part
 Ward - 20 Block - E Kulsumpura (vg) Asifnagar (M)
15492.00 Sri. Bholasingh S/o Devisingh R/o 13-6-409 Ramsingh Pura Karwan Hyd.  
170 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B2/478/77 Sy.No.1 T.S.No.49 Ward - 26,  Block - N (Kulsumpura, Karvan) 2642.18 Ausula Veera Bojaiah died per LR's Smt.R.Lalithamma Pendu Ranga chary.  
171 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B/11356/76 T.S.No.27 7903.12 Ferzaha Khatoon  
172 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B1/11353/76 Sy.No.71(P) 8004.29 Durdana Khedoon  
173 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B1/11355/76 Sy.No.17(P) 8417.43 Smt.Ameena Khatoon  
174 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B2/11351/ and 11354/76 Sy.No.71 part 8756.80 Mehdi Nawaz Khan, S/o.Mohd Saleem Khan & Doulth Katoon  
175 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B/5926/76 
B/116/76
52/1, 
13-4-75
45526.00
86.00
45612.00
Gulam Hussain Khan  
176 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B/4627/76 112/p 601.00 Balram Singh  
177 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B/7993/76 Sy.No. 30,
31/1,
 H.No. 13-3-729  to
 13-3-786
6070.71 Sri Jayanth Managup fealour, M/s.Swemy Srap Petors.  
178 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B/7288,  7289/76 Plot No. 1
 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 9,
T.S.No.112,
Block -5,
Ward-28.
601.00 Mangam Singh,  Sajjam Singh  
179 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura B1/9059/76 13-3-1050, T.S.No. 5/P, Block-K, Ward No. 28 758.17 Smt. B.B.Katoon  
180 Asif Nagar Kulsumpura J2/10635/76, J2/10636/76, J2/10639/76 1) 24/1, 2 & 13-3-267.Kulsumpura 20248.80 Ghanshyamgiri & others  
181 Asif Nagar Mallepally B/5709/76 162, 
Pre No.
14-2-9-179/1, 
1219.78 Barfi Bai  
182 Asif Nagar Mallepally B1/11331/76 H.No.
12-1-923,  T.S.No. 88,               Ward-24
3020.00
Smt Prema Bai and 4 others  
183 Asif Nagar Mallepally B/6676/76 10 & 12, Block-D, Ward No. 35
T.S.No. 7, Block-D,Ward NO. 45
991.38
1450.38
2441.76
Ghansi Ram Agarwal  
184 Asif Nagar Mallepally E2/72/89  H.No 11-4-64-6, TS.No 23, Plot No 38, Block E, AC Guards Mallepalli  653.17 M.A.Waheb   
185 Asif Nagar Mallepally E2/3158/76 H.No 10-4-387, TS.No 14/3, Block A, Ward No24  67.25 M. Shujalddin  
186 Asif Nagar Masab Tank B/435 & 10992/76 Pre.No. 10-5-2/1/2, Masab Tank 536.40 Syed Mustaq Ahmed  
187 Asif Nagar Syed Aliguda B1/10461/76
B1/10459/76
T.Sno.36(p) blocl-D,
ward-20
702.29
702.29
702.29
1404.59
3511.46
Ramnivas Jaju
Laxminivas Jaju
Birigopal Jaju
Govindaraj Jaju
Kamal Raj Jaju
 
188 Asif Nagar Tappa Chabutra B1/10442/76 Primicses No13-5-586/4 567.25 Mohd Lateifuddin Ahmad  
189 Asif Nagar Ziaguda B1/8351/76 Sy.No.71
24156.00 Smt. Doulat Khatoon R/o 10-1-127 Masab Tank Hyd.  
190 Babbuguda Babbuguda F1/1150/76 19 925.46 D. Vasundra Devi  
191 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D1/1140,  1141/76,  1932/76 Sy.No.10,  T.S.No.21,                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Block No-A,  Ward-244. 6607.64 Vanam Janga Reddy       V.Venkat Reddy  
192 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/3407/76 Sy.NO.30, 31,  T.S.No.5/1, 2, 6, 7, Block -B,  Ward-252.                         Pre No.23-2-139. 10331.60 P.H. Domington  
193 Bahadurpura Shaher-E-Hyderabad D/4147/76 T.S.No. 18/part,  W-214,                    Block-O,   Pre No.22-2-700. (Noor Khan Bazar) 2346.29 Sri.Waheed Amjad, S/o.Amjad Ali  
194 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D/1933/76 Sy.No.1/p,  T.S.No.16/1,                        Block -A,  Ward-244. 8206.60 M.Malla Reddy  
195 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/11847/76 Sy.No.69,  73/P                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T.S.No-23,   Block -F,                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ward-241. 850.32 Mahender Prasad  
196 Bahadurpura Bondilguda D1/3737/76 Sy.No.8/E,                                                                                                                                                                                                                       T.S.No.28,   Block -F,                                                                                                                                                                                                   Ward-239. 5117.17 N.Muthaiah Mudiraj  
197 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/13212/76 Sy.No.32/1/P,  T.S.No.-4,             Block -B,  Ward-253. 19076.00 A.Rajaiah died per LR's Smt Manemma  
198 Bahadurpura Khazipura D1/7480/76 T.S.No.-7,  Ward-224,              Bolck-J, (Khazipura, Shahre-E-Hyderabad 1870.00 M.A.Mazeed Khan, S/o.M.A.Laleef Khan  
199 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/553/76  Sy.No.3/3,  T.S.No.2/2, 3, 4, 5,             Ward -253,   Block -C. 17004.00 Smt Sakeena Begum W/o late Sri Dianath Hussain                                                                                                         H.No.2-3-63,  Amberpet Hyderabad  
200 Bahadurpura Kishan Bagh D1/6857/76 Sy.No.162,163/p, 161/p,164/p, T.S.No.14/p,Block -A, Ward-245. Pre.No. 19-4-322/2 3939.70
1969.85



1969.85
Sri Premchand Agarwal



Ramdin Agarwal, 
 
201[3] Bahadurpura Bahadurpura B/2791/76 Sy.No. 72/1,  72/2 , T.S.No.27, 28,  Ward No.24,
Block NO-F
2032.00 Sri K.Satyanarayana, LRSAnjama, K.Hanumantha Rao , K.Laxman Rao Arumalami  
202 Bahadurpura Bahadurpura B1/13852, 13853/76 T.S No. 7/1,  Block C,
 ward No.253, 8/2 (Mir Alam Tank)
18107.18 B.N. Bhawria, M/s Jivam Texlis  
203 Bahadurpura Bahadurpura B2/3097/76 13,
 15, 
 35/2
36, 
37, 
38 Bahadurpura
42304.48 S.Sathaiah, died per LR's, Gavdamma &2thers  
204 Bahadurpura Bahadurpura B2/10755/76 T.S.No.
15/1/A
1673.74 Pokarmal Agarwal, Sawarmal Agarwal  
205 Bahadurpura Bahadurpura B/8087/76  B/8088/76 16 ,
7,
18,
 19,
 21,
 22,
 T.S.No. 13,
 18,
 Black A,   
6669.20 Sri.M.Laxmaiah & Smt.Ramulamma  
206 Bahadurpura Bahadurpura B/164/76
B/165/76
B/166/76
Sy.No.86(p) 1304.60
1304.60
1304.60
3913.80
Balal Aruna
Anand Kumar Jam
Naresh Kumar ARUYA
 
207 Bahadurpura Bondilguda B2/7867/76 Sy.No.8(p) 3046.86 K.Hanuman  
208 Bahadurpura Bondilguda B/6407/76 to 6411/76 Sy.No. 11 2268.00 Smt Savanthi Bai died per LRs, 1)Smt.Madan lal & 3others  
209 Bahadurpura Bondilguda B/116/78 Sy.No. 14,  T.S.No. 7,  Block A,  Ward 239,   12320.00 Mir Yousuf Ali Khan,  S/o.Fiaz Ali Momin  
210 Bahadurpura Bondilguda B/5706/76 6/B, Part,  T.s.No. 8/2,  8/3, 
Block A,
 Ward 239,  
7093.72 Shehzadi Bee,  Syed Kareemuddin, died for LR's Smt.Sahzad Begum  
211 Bahadurpura Bondilguda B2/7867/76 Sy.No.8(P) 3046.86 K.Hanuman  
212 Bahadurpura Bondilguda D2/9249/76 Sy.No.8/E,  T.S.No.16,           Block No.-F,                                                                                                                                           Ward -239. 7392.00 Shankar Prasad H/o Ansuya Bai  
213 Bahadurpura Bondilguda D1/7552/76 Pre No.19-1-918, T.S.No.-184, 185/p,   Block -E,                 Ward -45, 4448 Smt Shakuntala Bai  
214 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/77 to 89/76
D1/85/76
Sy.No.91 to 94,  T.S.No. 1/P,                                                                                                                                           Block-A,                                                                                                                                            Ward -256. 1065.67 Anwar Ali Khan  
215 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/89/76 Sy.No.91 to 94,  T.S.No. 1/P,                                                                                                                                           Block-A,                                                                                                                                            Ward -256. 1065.67 Akhram Hussain Khan  
216 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/78/76 Sy.No.91 to 94,  T.S.No. 1/P,                                                                                                                                           Block-A,                                                                                                                                            Ward -256. 1065.67 Afsar Ali Khan  
217 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/77/76 Sy.No.91 to 94,  T.S.No. 1/P,                                                                                                                                           Block-A,                                                                                                                                            Ward -256. 1428.59 Ashraf Ali Khan  
218 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/82/76 Sy.No.91 to 94,  T.S.No. 1/P,                                                                                                                                           Block-A,                                                                                                                                            Ward -256. 1065.67
5691.22
Ibrahim Ali Khan  
219 Bahadurpura Meersagar D/4282/76  Sy.Nos.  103                                  T.S.No. 11/2,  Block-A,                    Ward No. 256. 213.72 P.Krishna Reddy  
220 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/4281/76 Sy.Nos.  103                                  T.S.No. 11/2,  Block-A,                    Ward No. 256. 213.72 P.Malla Reddy  
221 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/4283/76 Sy.Nos.  103                                  T.S.No. 11/2,  Block-A,                    Ward No. 256. 213.72 P.Gopal Reddy  
222 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/4284/76 Sy.Nos.  103                                  T.S.No. 11/2,  Block-A,                    Ward No. 256. 213.76 P.Raghupathy Reddy  
223 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/4285/76 Sy.Nos.  103                                  T.S.No. 11/2,  Block-A,                    Ward No. 256. 213.76 P.Chandra Shekhar Reddy  
224 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/3277/76 Sy.No.134/5,  T.S.No.38,             Block No-K,   Ward No-235. 20680.00 M.Sudheer Reddy, S/o.Rama laxma Reddy  
225 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/987/76 Sy.No.9/P, 10/P,  23, 24, 25 & 26,                                                                                                                               T.S.No.2 to 4                                                                                                                                                Block -Entire,                                                                                                                                               Ward -252. 127841.54 Shaik Moliuddin Wasfi  
226 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/11422 /76 D2/11423/76 D2/11424/76 1) Sy.No. 102/p, 103 & 104/p,  correlated T.S.No.11,    Block-A,                Ward-256,   2) Sy.No.102/p,  103,  104/p, 119/p,  120/p,  correlated                             T.S.No-11,  14,                                                                                                                              Block -A,   Ward-256. 12956.00









16352.00


29308
C.Anantha Reddy, S/o.Venkat Reddy  
227 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/11425/76 to D2/11429/76 Sy.No. 120, 121, 122,  T.S.No. 8,               Ward No. 356,  Block- A,             Pre.No.   19-2-21/11/E/4/5 (170) encrochments. 20936.00 C.Ram Reddy S/o Malla Reddy.  
228 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/7135 & 10796/76 Sy.No.106 to 110 &114 118,                                                                                                                                                     T.S.No. 29/P,  Ward-256,                                                                                                                               Block-A 32920.00 C.Balaiah, S/o.Pentaiah,                                                                                                                             Sri.C.Narayana,                                                                                                                              S/o.C.Balaiah  
229 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/12058 & 12059/76 Sy.No-4, 132/2 708.20                   207.87 
979.07
Sri.Gangadher Rao, S/o.Hanumathanath Rao  
230 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/9042/76,  D2/10507/76,                      D2/ 9044/76 T.S.No.5/1/A,  5/1/B, 5/1/C & 5/1/D, Ward-255. 18845.80 P.Shankariah Yadav,   S/o.P.Sayamma
Sri Raganath Rao
 
231 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/9881, 9882 & 9888/76 Sy.No.18 (old),  6(new)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        T.S.No. 1/1 & 1/2                                                                                                                                                               Ward-253 ,  Block-B
T.S.No. 1/1
T.S.No. 1/2
4932.97
542.00
5474.97
Chunilal D.Agarwal, S/o.Durga Prasad, Prakash C.Agrwal, Vinay C.Agarwal, S/o.C.D.Agarwal  
232 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/10739/76 Sy.No.79, 87,  T.S.No.5/1/A
Ward No.255, 
Block -enter
1714.58 P.M.Shah S/o M.P.Shah  
233 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/9037 & 9038/76 Sy.No.69 to 73 & 75 T.S.No.23,   Block-F,   Ward-247,                            Pre No.19-5-16/3. 550.50                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 550.50                 1101.00 Badri Prasad and Rajendra Prasad  
234 Bahadurpura Meersagar D/12392/76 Sy.No.78, 79, 87,  88,  89,  90                                                                                                                                                                                     T.S.No.5/1/A,                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Block-Entire,    Ward-255.                                                                                                                                                                                                            Pre.No. 19-2-230/1 3144.48 Ch. Vidulatha Devi,  W/o.Ch.Hanumanth Rao.
 
235 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/2773/76 D2/142/80 Pre.No.19-3-528 T.S.No.2,                    Ward No. 257,                                Block-B 22761.79 Rama Krishna Reddy , M/s.Soulthan Movitone ltd  
236 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/3321/76 & D2/3/88 Sy.No. 26,  T.S.No. 2/3,                                                                                                                                             Ward No. 252,  Block-entire 3046.86 Sri Mohd Abdul Aziz (partner) Mazar Industries                       H.No. 21-1-632/2,  Rikabgunz,  Hyderabad.  
237 Bahadurpura Meersagar D1/791/76 & D1/341/76 Sy.No. 91,  T.S.No. 1/p,                                                                                                                                                                Block-A,                                                                                                                                                                              Ward No. 256 10115.00 Smt N.Savithri Devi  
238 Bahadurpura Meersagar D2/12058 & 12059/76 4,
132/2
708.20
270.87    
 979.07
Gangadhar Rao S/o Hanmanth Rao   
239 Bahadurpura Meersagar     D1/1191/76,  D1/12610/76 Sy.No.114/1, 2, 3,                              115, 116 & 117,                                                                                                                                        T.S.No.-7,                                                                                                                                                               Block -D,                                                                                                                                                            Ward-256. 24494.00 Mohd Lateef,  S/o.Mohd peeram  
240 Bahadurpura Meersagar     D2/10903/76 Sy.No.134/2/P,                                                                                                                                            Pre No.19-3-548,  19-3-549. 55345.85 Mahanit Atma Prakash LRs, S/o.Mahant DesamdasMahant Deevandas  
241 Bahadurpura Miralam Tank D2/9783/76 pre.No. 19-4-274/1/A,             R.S.No. 259/1part, 
T.S.No. 23
Ward no. 248
Block-A
3396.78 Smt Sita Bai W/o Gulab Chand  
242 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D1/3322/76, 
D/1935/76
D/3323/76,  D/3583/76
Sy.No.24/2, 45, 48  49, 58 & 59/A & B 15275.57 Sri Godugu Swamy alias Somaiah  
243 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D2/306/77 Sy.No. 61/P T.S.No. 27/2/p,  Block -A,  Ward No. 244. 885.00 G.Rangaiah  
244 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D1/1136/76 Sy.No. 26/2,  42/A,  T.S.No. 27/2,             Block-A,  Ward No. 244. 9132.06 K.Papaiah  
245 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D2/38/80 Sy.No. 77
78
79
80
81
90
92
93/1
93/2
T.S.No.10/1, 10/2 Block -D,                                                                                                                                                         Ward No. 244,                                                                                                                                                                                 
303.30
2697.90
1618.72
2694.00
1146.64
472.13
2934.04
66.63
35.73
11968.79




Somaram Nagamma, W/o.Somuram Kistaiah  
246 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D1/3096/76 & 39/80 Sy.No.77 To 81,                                   90, 92, 93/1,  & 93/2, T.S.No10/2, 3, 4,  23939.92 Somaram Jangaiah,  Somaram Pochaiah  
247 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D1/1646/76 Sy.No.41/A,  T.S.No.27/2,              Block-A,   Ward 244. 2642.17 K.Laxman Reddy, S/o.Ram Reddy  
248 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D1/2359/76 Sy.No.74 & 75,  T.S.No. 17/1 & 2,  Block-A & C,  Ward-244 7689.00               416.00           8105.00 Gaddam Venkat Swamy  
249 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D2/620/82 Sy.No. 86, T.S.No. 4
Sy.No. 87, T.S.No. 10/2/P
Sy.No. 88, T.S.No. 10/2/P
Sy.No. 89, T.S.No. 10/2/P
3178.03
1315.07
4755.08
7284.33
16529.73
Smt Gaddam Parvathamma W/o Gaddam Sailoll.  
250 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D1/5470/76 Sy.No. 61/ AA,

 T.S.No. 27/1/1,
T.S.No. 2
T.S.No.3

Ward No. 244, 
Block-A
274.34
261.36
160.00
718.70
Sri Gaddam Rangaiah  
251 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D2/12484/76 Sy.No. 1
Plot No. 44
Pr.No. 19-2-81/B/29/1
Block A
Block-B/2
245.00
94.67
339.67
Sri Pappu Suryanarayana, 
H.No. 2-1-564,  Nallakunta,  Hyderabad.
 
252 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda D2/309/77 Correlated Sy.No. 74/A/Part
T.S.No. 171
Block-A,
 Ward 244
5070.00 Sri Gaddam Venkaiah
R/o 19-5-52,  Nandimuslaiguda,  Hyderabad.
 
253 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda H1/1506/76 Sy.No. 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72
Sy.No. 82, 83, 84, 85
Plot No.163
427.25 Ghanshyamdas J.Shah  
254 Bahadurpura Nandimusalaiguda     D2/310/77 Sy.No.127/A,  T.S.No. 27/2P,            Ward No.244,  Block-A  2642.20 Chintala Ramaiah,  S/o.C.Haeeraiah  
255 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta B/4190/76 Sy.NO.1/P,
Plot No.
20,
21,
22.
288.51 M.Gopal Krishnamurthy  
256 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta D2/12484/76 Pre. No. 19-2-81/B/29/1, Block-A. 94.67 Sri Pappu Suryanarayana, 
H.No. 2-1-564,  Nallakunta,  Hyderabad.
 
257 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta D1/3801/76 T.S.No.1,    Ward -259,              Block -A,  Sy.No-1.                  Plot No.22.    73.70 Sri Vallab Vyas S/o Neelam Bheem Raju  
258 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta D1/9176/76 Plot No-11,  Pre No.19-2-120/3/1/1/A,   19-2-120/93. 365-98 Sri.S.Venkat Ratnam,
1)Smt.Yousuf Bee W/o Mohd Khaja
2)Sri.Mohd Shafee, S/o.Mohd Khaseem
 
259 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta E1/6507/76

E1/6508/76
T.S. No.  49/1

Block B, Ward No 259 
382.5 V. Suguna   
260 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta H1/745/76 Sy.No.182, T.S.No.18, Block-A, Ward-259 133.80 K. Amareshwari, W/o. K. Koteshwara Rao  
261 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta F/7296/76 Plot No: 29 Sy.No: 1, Nawab Saheb Kunta 310.53 M. Jagannath Rao  
262 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta J1/261/76 1/P,  plot No. 12 921.50 M.Krishna Rao (Died per LR's Smt M. Ratnam Nawabshabkunta Bandlaguda (M)  
263 Bahadurpura Nawab Saheb Kunta J/4766/76
94/88 to 95/88
Plot No. 37 in Sy.No.1 847.00 Lt. Col. J.R.Narasimham  
264 Bahadurpura Shaher-E-Hyderabad D1/1972/76 T.S.No. 23/1,                                                                                                                                                    Block-C,                                                                                                                                                           Ward No. 215 (Chatta Bazar) 22-8-586/1 427.20 Mukesh Kumar  
265 Bahadurpura Shaher-E-Hyderabad D1/3901 & 3903/76 P.No.22-7-270/1,                        27-7-270/A,                                                                                                                               Devan Devdi,          T.S.No.39, 40, 42,                                                                                                  Block-J,                                                                                                                                                            Ward-215. 9916.14 Angoori Bai and Syam Sunder,  S/o.Kannadia  
266 Bahadurpura Shaher-E-Hyderabad D2/12986/76 H.No. 20-3-1060 T.S.No. 75/P,  Block.H.,  ward No. 234. 7295.24 Mohd Burhan
H.No. 20-3-121,  Shahgunji
 
267 Bahadurpura Sultanpura B1/8192/76 Sy.No.71(p) 2187 Borra Malla Reddy  
268 Bahadurpura Sultanpura B1/8183/76 Sy.No.59 719.89 Kontom Yadi Reddy  
269 Bahadurpura  Bahadurpura D1/11198/76 Sy.no.80 to 82, T.S.No.2, 3, 4,  6/1, 6/2, 6/3 to 7,  Ward-240, Block-E.  12852.50 Sri.Mir Mohd S/o.(late)Ahmaed Ali.  
270 Bahadurpura  Purana Phool E2/4394/76 to


 E2/4397/76
D.No.20-1-567, T.S.No.8,

 Block H Ward No 238, puranapool .
329.02

329.02

329.02
987.06 
Sri Gulam Mustafa Khan

Mohd Ali Khan

Meer Gulam Ali  
 
271 Balanagar Balanagar B/7699/76 Sy. No. 56
 57
7584.72 M.Mallaiah, S/o.Ramaiah  
272 Balanagar Balanagar  G1/2340, 2343/76 77/2p 8592.7 Nepal Singh died per L.Rs.,  
273 Balanagar Balanagar G2/2587/76 30/p 7349.54 M/s.Hyd. Tulaman nPvt.Ltd.  
274 Balanagar Balanagar G1/12715/76 Plot No.B-76, IDA 891.58 J.Raja Reddy  
275 Balanagar Balanagar H2/11851/76 91
Balanagar
448.51 B.Amarender Reddy  
276 Balanagar Balanagar F1/1063/76 I.D.A, Balanagar Plot No.A-5 3,268.42 Sri Sedhmal Agarwal  
277 Balanagar Balanagar F1/1160/76 111/2 684.80 A. Darma Lingam   
278 Balanagar Balanagar F/1751/76 Plot No: 93/1, IDA Balanagar 1341.46 M/s. Usha Sri Industries.  
279 Balanagar Balanagar F1/1927/76 Plot No: 111, IDA Balanagar 3046.86 S.K. Bajaj  
280 Balanagar Balanagar F1/3178/76 Pl 19/P, IDA Balanagar 1044.00 M/s. Praveen Chen Ins. Pvt.  
281 Balanagar Balanagar F1/7571/76 108, Balanagar 53.83 K. Narsing Rao S/o. Rama Kistaiah  
282 Balanagar Balanagar F1/9076/76 Sy.No.91/P 1023.43 Smt. M. Sujatha Reddy  
283 Balanagar Balanagar F1/10638/76 Plot No. A-5, IDA Balanagar 228.00 Sethmal Agarwal  
284 Balanagar Balanagar F1/12055/76 58,Plot No: 22
Plot No: 11/P in Sy.No. 58
278.38
16.58
T. Ashwanth Kumari  
285 Balanagar Balanagar F1/13263/76 Plot No: A-27, IDA 732.72 M/s. Highton Engineer Pvt Ltd.,  
286 Balanagar Balanagar F1/203/83 Plot No: 22/A, IDA Balanagar 308.00 M/s Pipeline Engineer  
287 Balanagar Balanagar F1/171/88 Plot No: 52/1 APIIC. Balanagar 390.46 M.A. Sesayyam Priya Bhavan  
288 Balanagar Balanagar F1/20/92 Plot No 60, IDA Balanagar 1362.14 M/s. Padmaja Tupe foundry by Partners 1) G.S Rama Krishna Rao & Others  
289 Balanagar Balanagar F1/1861/76 Plot No: 5/P, Sy.No: 96 to 98 Balanagar 365.50 K. Prakash Rao  
290 Balanagar Balanagar F1/1751/76 Plot No: 93/1 IDA Balanagar 1341.40 M/s. Precision Pipe Fillings & IDA Qutubullapur.  
291 Balanagar Balanagar E2/4348/76 Plot No. A-11 & A-12 5839.19 M/s. Shah Sons (P) Ltd., Rep. by Santhosh M. Deshi  
292 Balanagar Balanagar  E1/12215/76                    E1/10509/76              E1/10550/76  C-12 Industrial Estate                        Balanagar 874.96 G. Mallikarjun Rao  
293 Balanagar Balanagar  E1/10090/76 Plot No. 95 5586 G. P. Sultania  
294 Balanagar Balanagar  E2/12215/76  C-12, Industrial Estate
 
Bala Nagar, R.R.Dist 
874.96 Malikarjuna Rao   
295 Balanagar Begumpet F/2183/76 184, 185, 186 & 195 37.00 B. Neelakantan  
296 Balanagar Begumpet F/2187/76 185, 186 & 195 1154.80 B. Bull Addai  
297 Balanagar Begumpet F1/2471/76 & 1159/76 130/2 1322.00 Raja Lingam   
298 Balanagar Begumpet F2/4824/76 128/P, Pl 4 2428.00 Barghvadas Phamineni  
299 Balanagar Begumpet F2/5110/76 Pl.No.2 in Sy.No.126 1278.46 Jithanand Pamani  
300 Balanagar Begumpet F/7401/76 Sy No: 94 1232.80 Manikchand Kochar died per LRs, Smt. Kamala Kumari Kochar LM Vijaya Kumar Kochar M.A. Jaykumar Kochar  
301 Balanagar Begumpet F1/7571/76 25, 27, Begumpet 3193.18 K. Narsing Rao S/o. Rama Kistaiah  
302 Balanagar Begumpet F1/9200/76 Sy.No.     Plot No.205, 206 1,658.57 Sri P. Anjaiah  
303 Balanagar Begumpet F1/135/79 141 384.61 M.Sai Baba, H.No: 1-19-82, Rasoolpura, Hyderabad.  
304 Balanagar Begumpet F2/4823/76 Pl 3 Sy.No.106/P 126 1874.66 Gurudas Pamnani  
305 Balanagar Bowenpally E2/2589/76 Sy No 75, Plot No  56,  188.97 Nirmala Devi   
306 Balanagar Bowenpally G1/10585/76 24/A Part of Bowenpally 2000 Qatijah Begum  
307 Balanagar Fathe Nagar G2/7015/76 79 3490.2 M/s.Press Steels Fabrications Pvt. Ltd.,  
308 Balanagar Fathe Nagar G/5772/76
G1/5774/76
63
134
361/1,361/2
16907.84 K.Hanumanth Rao  
309 Balanagar Fathe Nagar G/5772/76
G1/5774/76
63
134
361/1,361/2
16907.84 K.Hanumanth Rao  
310 Balanagar Fathe Nagar G1/6025 /76 & G1/13903/76 20, 21, 26 & 27, of Fathenagar 1360.88
455.69
Jamunaji S/o Balaji R/o Ashok Colony  
311 Balanagar Fathe Nagar G1/10571/76 74/P
75/P
76/P
46538.43 M/s APEEC Fatehnagar  
312 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F1/711/76 1) 77/P
20
21/P, Fathe Nagar, Kukatpally
3046.75
334.00
Smt. Vatti Mary  
313 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F1/1772/76 76, Fathe Nagar 3988.00 Rooplal Shah  
314 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F1/1774/76 76, Fathe Nagar 3988.00 Lalith Mohan Lal  
315 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F1/1777 & 1780/76 Sy.No.76/P & 77/P Fathe Nagar 2680.75 Smt. Radhika Rani Singh  
316 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F1/2295/76 73 15618.00 Dheru Kumar Gupta  
317 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F/11698, & 11699/76 Sy.No.100
Sy.No.105
Sy.No.109
Sy.No.15/
115
568.13
2934.14
5564.42
2630.27
872.08
K. Narsimha  
318 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F1/14/86 Plot No: 30, IDA Balanagar 2876.15 M/s. Aruna Rock Drills Company, C-61, I.E. Sanathnagar,Fathenagar (Vg), Balanagar, Hyderabad.  
319 Balanagar Fathe Nagar G1/3000/76 Sy.No. 89, 90, 91 & 94 1918.86 C.Paramkusham  
320 Balanagar Fathe Nagar F1/5711/76 (76) Pl 31 in Sy.No.89, 90, 91 & 94 334.45 Sri. Garapati, Amaravathamma  
321 Balanagar Fathe Nagar  E2/5781/76


E2/5782/76
Sy.No 74,75 to 77

 Plot No 2 &29 TS.No
Block
Ward 
627.78 Prathap Reddy

 G. Inne Reddy
 
322 Balanagar Fathe Nagar  E2/7604/76  Sy.No 59/10,59/9
 of FatheNagar 
6132.78 Sultana Ahmoddin   
323 Balanagar Gandhi Nagar F/6756/76 Plot No: 22 4867.00 M/s. Goutham Chemicals R/by NRK Raju  
324 Balanagar Hasmathpet G1/499/76 39479 1989.7 Dr.Neena praphul  
325 Balanagar Hasmathpet G2/9832/76 61 & 62
Plot No. 76
3.28 T. Laxman Goud  
326 Balanagar Hasmathpet F2/4567/76 2) Pl 5, 6, Hasmathpet, 926.42 Sri. Sudhabanu Patel  
327 Balanagar Hyder Nagar H1/6915/76
6914,
7825,
7826/76
Sy.No. 156/2 1832.77
1832.79
1832.79
1832.79
N.Prabhakar,
N.Veeraiah,
N.Rajamallaiah,
N.Venu Gopal
 
328 Balanagar Hyder Nagar H1/7496/76 150/P                 151/P 43700.95 Mohd. Abdul Aziz (died) per L.Rs. Sri Mohd. Ansar Ahmed  
329 Balanagar Hyder Nagar H1/1412/05 160 35219.39 A.Laxman Rao  
330 Balanagar Hyder Nagar 2485/76 60/2
17
1485.91
6778.49
8264.13
K.P. Sastry  
331 Balanagar Hyder Nagar H1/149/06 Sy.No. 163/E  38052.16 M/s. Space Employees Co-op Housing Society  
332 Balanagar IDA Balanagar G1/7375/76 P.No. 33 1441.26 J.Keshava Rao  
333 Balanagar IDA Balanagar G1/7415 to 7417/76 P.No.29 1023.43 M.S.K.C.Engineering Works  
334 Balanagar Kukatpally G1/32 to 42/91 328
329
 330
 331
332
14572.67 Nagamani D/o Anjaiah  
335 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/105, 115/76
F1/1786 & 10311/76
1092/B
1092/A
1082
1089
32374.88
12140.58
9206.59
12039.41
V. Mallaiah  
336 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/13479/76 &
F1/13754/76
Sy.No. 169 & 171 1046.24 Sri P.S. Murthy  
337 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/1772/76 984, Kukatpally 4552.36 Rooplal Sha  
338 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/1786/76
F1/10311/76 &
F1/105 to 1011/84
Open Plot No. 289.30 of Afzal Sagar & 1092/A & B, 1082, 1089 of Kukatpally 66056.76 Bandari Kausalya Devi  
339 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/2606/76 171/P 664.43 M. Ramanath Shastry  
340 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3508/76 389,400 11544.20 Smt. Muntaj Begum  
341 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3768/76 169/P, 171/P 1023.43 B. Subhramanyam  
342 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3975/76 169, 171 2687.86 B. Sambhasiva Shastry  
343 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/4014/76 Sy.No. 169, 171 2473.85 M. Madhusudhan Rao  
344 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/4045/76 169, 171 664.43 B. Anand Mohan  
345 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/4088/76 720 370.58 V. Ramasubbamma, W/o. Venkataiah  
346 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/4122/76 701/P 701.73 D. Sambhasiva Rao Chowdari  
347 Balanagar Kukatpally F/4996/76 886 1672.26 Kalluri Sudha, W/o. K. Satyanarayana, R/o. Kotari Nagar, Rajamandri  
348 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/5315/76 422, Kukatpally
664, 665, Kukatpally
6580.41
622.38
N. Venkat Rao  
349 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/5422 to 5425/76 Sy.No. 592 to 594, 621 to 625, 627, 629, 633, 644 31689.55 P. Ramana Rao
P. Chandra Sekhar Rao
P. Peethambar Rao
 
350 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/5776/76 169/P, 170/P 1697.90 B. Nagabushanam  
351 Balanagar Kukatpally F2/5846/76 716/2
718 to 720
721/2
722/2
35 PL 2, 3, & 4
1461.12 G. Venkataram, S/o. Gurdhesmal  
352 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/6565/76 Sy.No. 580/P, Kukatpally 21358.66 Geeta Bai  
353 Balanagar Kukatpally F/6678/76 Sy.no's 169, 170 857.90 Gopikrishna S/o. Late Chandamal  
354 Balanagar Kukatpally F/6756/76 Plot No: 22 4867.00 M/s. Goutham Chemicals R/by NRK Raju  
355 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7292 & 13949/76 Sy.No 169/P
Sy. No 171/P
4092.10 P. Narsimha Rao & Others  
356 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7294/76 Sy.No: 169 & 171
Sy.No: 1, Plot no: 29
1798.52
310.53
M. Kishan mohan Rao  
357 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7296/76 Sy.No. 169,171/P, Kukatpally 1798.52 M. Jagannath Rao  
358 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/7297/76 169 & 171 3016.86 K.V. Ramalingeshwar Rao  
359 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7298/76 Sy.No: 171 663.43 K.Rama Rajeswara Rao  
360 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7300/76 Sy.No. 169, 171, Kukatpally 11.75 B. Ramayya Naidu  
361 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7439/76 Sy.No: 569/P 991.65 K. Seetharamaiah  
362 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7544/76 Sy. No: 609/1 1579.04 Chandramma died as per L.Rs.
1) V. Lingaiah S/o. V. Ramaiah
2) V. Venkateshamma
 
363 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/7642/76 & F1/4598/76 Sy.No. 169, 171 3046.86 V. Bhanu Koti  
364 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7802/76 Sy. No's 169, 171 4046.87 R. Prasad  
365 Balanagar Kukatpally F/7836/76 Sy. No: 171 1675.14 B. Ramakrishna Murthy  
366 Balanagar Kukatpally F/8121/76 Plot No: 13/1 in Sy.No's 169, 170 606.30 A. Ramakrishna & Others  
367 Balanagar Kukatpally F/10556/76 Sy.No.169 & 170/P 1141.57 Jugal Kishore Bajaj  
368 Balanagar Kukatpally F/10557/76 Sy.No.169, 170 1554.00 Sri Hari Krishna Bajaj  
369 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/11052/76 414 to 418 and 421 32562.39 N. Venkaiah  
370 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/11163/76 169 & 170 1023.43    
371 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/11983/76 890, 889 20234.30 V. Prasad  
372 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/12145/76 Sy.No: 889, 890 19133.13 K. Satynarayana  
373 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/12165/76 Sy.No. 120/P 6486.69 G. Ramulu  
374 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/12300/76 Sy.No: 888, 889/P 3502.00 K. Ramalinga Prasad.  
375 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/13163/76 169, 170/P 1023.43 K. Kasiram  
376 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/13352/76
F1/13356/76
F1/13357/76
Sy.No: 1094, 1095 2742.77 K. Narsimha Rao S/o. Kotaiah  
377 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/13568/76 574/P
574/A
579
517.4
4653.82
4856.14
Sandadi Danamma  
378 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/9875/76 423
424
425
426
427 (427)
428
429
430
431, Kukatpally
2124.63
4578.16
404.8
1492.41
708.4
455.27
1947.81
227.7
759
N. Linga Rao  
379 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3475/79 to
 3478/79
Sy.No.652 to 655, 678, Kukatpally 996.27 J. Kanta Rapu  
380 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/66/80 Sy.No. 374/P in Plot No: A-21 Balanagar 3046.86 M.V. Rami Reddy  
381 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/11/81 Plot No. 4, in Sy.No. 716/3, 719, 720, 721/, 722/2, 2817.76 Ghansham Dass  
382 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/237/81 886/1/P 1024.42 G. Balasubramanyam  
383 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/300/81 564 3844.46 Ponala Mallaiah  
384 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/49/82 821 4446.00    
385 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/51/82 Sy.No: 906/P & 907 3142.65 K. Yellaiah  
386 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/53/82 Sy. No 828/P 773.29 M. Rajaiah  
387 Balanagar Kukatpally F/74/82 Sy.No. 118, 119, 121, 124, 129 32770.94 G. Bheem Rao  
388 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/75/82 117/P
121/P
125/P
126/P
127/P
15421.75
2124.60
7891.42
3541.01
4957.39
G. Dharma Rao  
389 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/278/82 116/A 15490.95 G. Narsing Rao  
390 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/388/82 890 & 891/P 19234.84 N. Annapurna Devi  
391 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/420/82 684
694
399/9
685
6374.46
2327.60
6563.37
2327.63
S. Kishan Rao  
392 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/422/82 695, 685 12545.32 S. Narsimhulu  
393 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/424/82 691
692
693
2251.07
1568.16
227.63
S. Rama Rao  
394 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/486/82 691
692
693
399
2251.07
1568.16
227.63
908.55
S. Krishna Rao  
395 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/489/82 691
692
693
399/P
2251.07
1568.16
227.63
908.55
Pandu Ranga Rao  
396 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/490/82 691, 692, 693, & 399/P 4955.41 S. Padma Rao  
397 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/492/82 15
392
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
441
396, of Kukatpally
808.22
2259.3
1382.68
1417.08
29100.3
1854.95
539.73
1888.68
1956.15
1888.68
640.93
2832.73
N. Madhusudhan Rao, S/o. Narsing Rao  
398 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/110/83
F1/35 to 38/83
512,
513,
514,
65/A,
74/A,
78/A,
79/A,
81/A,
82/A,
88/A,
89/A,
90/A
1524.15
6980.75
3338.60
505.85
1517.55
1320.2
1214.00
1416.35
2124.55
9611.25
1719.85
1416.35
P. Rajaiah
P. Narsimha
P. Ramulu
P. Kistaiah
P. Balaiah
 
399 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/25/83
F1/26/83
F1/88 to 91/83
F1/597/82
1090
1091
21730.31 S. Ramulu
Smt. Veeramma
Smt. Yopamma
Smt. Yandamma
Smt. Ramulamma
Smt. Laxmamma
Sm.t Venkamma
 
400 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/33/83 883/A 40783.81 P. Adavaiah  
401 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/91/83 1091 & 1091 3104.33 Late. Gopamma  
402 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/6492/84 Sy. No's 148, 158, 159, 160, 161, 166/P, 180, 197 & 200 & 1092/A & C 357046.00 M/s. Bhagyanagar Co-op Housing Society Ltd.,  
403 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/41/89 Sy No: 735
Plot No: 72
109 M/s. A.K. Packagings Company Rept. M.A. Rahman Baig  
404 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/102/94 404/P 11246.83 Sardha Ajlib Singh  
405 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/19/96 Sy.No's 672
Sy.No's 673
Sy.No's 674
Sy.No's 675
Sy.No's 681
Sy.No's 682
Sy.No's 697
Sy.No's 698
1002.47
1.24
1.23
1.24
1.23
0.24
1.23
1.24
1.23
M. Rajamma
M. Prakash Rao
M. Linga Rao
M. Kishan Rao
M. Himagiri Rao
M. Janardhan Rao
M. Bheema Rao
M. Chandramma
M. Srinivasa Rao
 
406 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/15/97 116/A 12289.36 Ch. Narayana  
407 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3475/99 to
 3478/99
652
653
654
655
678
2989.20 T. Ramulu & Others  
408 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/1425 to 1431/2000 598
601
602
604/P
1969.32 Jagapathi Rao & Others.  
409 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/1439/2000
F1/1440/2000
F1/1441/2000
597
299
600
603
3015.60 Smt. Anasuya
P. Chandraiah
P. Srinivas
 
410 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/1449/2000
F1/1450/2000
F1/1451/2000
F1/1452/2000
597/P
599/P
600/P
603/P
6031.80 P. Satyamma & (5) Others  
411 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3304/ & F1/3840/02 169, 170 967.40 K.V. Bhaskar Rao & Smt. Indira  
412 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/2915/03 Sy.No. 176, 177, 181 to 189, 192, 193, 195, 196, 201, 202 & 203 358749.00 M/s. Addagutta Co-operative Housing Society.  
413 Balanagar
Kukatpally
F1/4433/04 Sy.No. 143
Sy.No. 144
Sy.No. 145
Sy.No. 146
Sy.No. 147
Sy.No. 149
Sy.No. 150/2
Sy.No. 151
Sy.No. 152
Sy.No. 153
Sy.No. 154
Sy.No. 155
Sy.No. 156
7687.85
6777.45
2933.52
5563.58
1213.87
3439.3
6182.07
5057.08
7282.23
6575.14
2225.43
8699.41
5968.4
P. Raghava Reddy  
414 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/6986 to 6990/76 Sy.No. 198, 199, 204, 205, 295, 296, 298 276999.78 1) Sri N. Ramulu died per L.Rs.Sri N. Dharma Rao
2) Sri N. Narayana S/o. Tulsaiah died per L.Rs. N. Surya Rao
3) Sri N. Kistaiah S/o. Tulsaiah
 
415 Balanagar Kukatpally F/3865/04 104/P & 114 14074.39 G. Laxman Rao, S/o. Balaiah  
416 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3865/04 1) Sy.No.57, 63, 66, 69, 70, 72, 73
2) Sy.No.76 & 77
Sy.No.57, 63, 66, 69, 70, 72, 73
Sy.No.57, 63, 66, 69, 70, 72, 73
Sy.No.57, 63, 66, 69, 70, 72, 73
27258.12
11336.12
15921.52
15921.52
Ch. Ramarao died LRS Ch. A Ananthamma
Ch. Raghupathy Rao died LR Sulochana
Ch. Padma Rao died LR Smt. Jamuna
Ch. Kondal Rao
 
417 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/4137/04 Sy.No.455/P, 456, 457 & 458 49679.16 Sri Shivagari Ramachandraiah  
418 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/2492/05 166/P
472, 473, 535, 544, 545/P, 546, 548, 549 & 550
696
46942.88
42517.69
8397.11
P. Pratap Reddy  
419 Balanagar Kukatpally F1/3912/05 Sy.No.1002/P & 1003 to 1006 69009.96 Intivenka Balaiah, S/o. Pochaiah (died per LRS Sri I. Lakshmaiah & (3) Others  
420 Balanagar Kukatpally J1/7801/76, J1/25/78  vacant land 169, 171 680.71 R.V.Subba Rao  
421 Balanagar Kukatpally J/10251/76, J/10252/76 168 to 180/p 1074.49 Susheela Roy C.P. P.Sudhans Roy.  
422 Balanagar Kukatpally  E2/6551/76 to E2/6553/76 169 & 170 674.49 Y.Seetha Ram  
423 Balanagar Moosapet F1/772/76 253
255/P
7688.98
10634.73
K. Venkat Rao  
424 Balanagar Moosapet F1/1596/76 327/P 968.78 Manohar Lal  
425 Balanagar Moosapet F1/3337/76 Sy.No. 267, 268/8/A, 269/A, B 666.39 Pranjeet Singh  
426 Balanagar Moosapet F1/6565/76 113,
114, Moosapet
84578.96
64850.92
Geeta Bai  
427 Balanagar Moosapet F/6894/76, F/98/83,99,100,101,102,103,104/83 Sy. No: 14/1
Sy. No: 23/C
Sy. No: 29/1/B
Sy. No: 32/E
Sy. No: 46/B
Sy. No: 49/B
Sy. No: 121/1
Sy. No: 5/1
Sy. No: 330/B
5980.82
2326.91
101.17
1517.59
2428.08
708.19
3239.44
2326.7
1517.1
T. Hanmaiah and his LRs.  
428 Balanagar Moosapet F1/6976/76 Sy.No: 265/P, 296 9622.97 M.D. Mansur Ali S/o. Masthan Ali.  
429 Balanagar Moosapet F1/12343/76
F1/12344/76 &
F1/12345/76
Sy.No: 80, 101/1, 101/2, 102, 108, 112, 289 318516.59 T. Sriramulu & Other.  
430 Balanagar Moosapet F1/9875/76 174
175
176/2
178, Moosapet
1340.5
556.44
505.86
303.51
N. Linga Rao  
431 Balanagar Moosapet F1/323 to 326/81 336 3288.07 P. Mallesh  
432 Balanagar Moosapet F1/492/82 174
175
176/2
178, of Moosapet
1787.48
775.63
654.47
404.68
N. Madhusudhan Rao, S/o. Narsing Rao  
433 Balanagar Moosapet F1/93 to 96/83 Sy. No. 23/A, 49/E
120,122,123,330/E
18125.25 T. Dasaiah died per L.Rs  
434 Balanagar Moosapet F1/105/83
F1/115/83
5/2
'14/2/1
330/E
121/1
2945.63
202.34
2933.93
303.51
T. Mallesh  
435 Balanagar Moosapet F1/105 to 115/83 Sy.No. 5/2, 14/2, 330/3, 121/1 6385.41 T. Madhava Rao  
436 Balanagar Moosapet F1/155/93 279
286
287
751/1
755
748
751/1
750
753
754
751/2
752/2
756
1823.00
3844.00
2524.00
5261.00
4722.00
5261.00
5666.00
3730.00
19379.00
R. Venkata Ramani  
437 Balanagar Moosapet F1/1749/03 7/1 (P), 8(P) 9920.00 M/s. Tirumal & Company.  
438 Balanagar Moosapet F1/1837/03 49/A of Moosapet 338.61 T. Srinivas Rao & Others.  
439 Balanagar Moosapet F1/4638/04, 4639/04 Sy.No. 141 2135.83 T. Krishna, S/o. Venkanna died LR T. Praveenkumar, S/o. Krishna  
440 Balanagar Moosapet G1/10621/76 198, 198/1
845/1 to 7
14/2 of Moospet
47/6
( 3-6-267) Busareddyguda ( Bholakpur)
225.00
162.00
1170.00
52.56
------------
1609.56
--------------
Dhanraj Gandhi  
441 Balanagar Old Bowenpally G1/3055/76 90 of Old Bowenpally 521.65 P. Swarajya laxmi  
442 Balanagar Sanath Nagar  E1/7353/76 Unit No C-7 &8, T.S.No 29,30,32, & 31, C7 & C8, Block B, Ward No 2.   1207.84 N.V. Reddy Scientific Engineering  House Pvt   
443 Balanagar Sanath Nagar  E2/106/91  B-13, Block 2, Ward No 7, Industrial Area Sanath Nagar  413.23 P.S. Bala Samudram   
444 Balanagar Sanath Nagar  F1/2098/06 Plot No: B-34/P 1748.90 M/s. Devis Laboratories  
445 Balanagar  Babbuguda E1/9423/76  19 & 20 Plot No 122  560.40 Vara Lakshmi   
446 Balanagar  Balanagar G1/7628/76 57 1272.23 Smt. Indira Devi  
447 Balanagar  Balanagar G1/9971/76 Plot No. 38 IDA Balanagar  3012.6 M/s Nachimes & Machines  tools  
448 Balanagar  Bowenpally G2/8260/76 Sy.No. 9/1/1 2238.75 R. Rajendar   
449 Balanagar  Bowenpally G1/362/82 87/P 27530.36 Sada Linga Reddy S/o Chitta Reddy R/o H.No. 2-4-32, Sikh Village,  Sec'bad  
450 Balanagar  Bowenpally G1/203/83 91/P 49743.8 J,. Malla Reddy S/o J. Masi Reddy  
451 Balanagar  Bowenpally G2/3 & 4/84 91/P 14003.5 S. Bal reddy
S.Shiva Reddy
 
452 Balanagar  Bowenpally G1/203/82 91 49793.8 Jakkula Malla Reddy  
453 Balanagar  Bowenpally G2/1441/06 65, 66, 67 40954.84 P.V.Narsing Rao, 2. P.V.Srinivas Rao, 3. P.V.Venkat Rao, 4. P.V.Ratnakar Rao, 5. P.V.Raghupathi Rao, 6. P.V.Thirupathi Rao and 7. P.V.Prasada Rao sons of late P. Veeraiah   
454 Balanagar  Bowenpally G2/3 and 4/83 91 6092.00    
455 Balanagar  Fathe Nagar G1/1219/76 Sy.no
135
5805.99 M. Venkata Ratnam S/o Venkat Ramaiah R/o 48-7-136  Viskhaptanam  
456 Balanagar  Fathe Nagar G1/5772/76 134 of Fathenagar 8364.09 K. Hemalatha
W/o Dr. K. Ramchander Reddy R/o H.No. A/11, Govt PWD Quarters Guntur A.P.
 
457 Balanagar  Fathe Nagar  E2/3458/02 B.49, C- 44, C-45, C-46 T.S. No. 4 Block -C Ward No.  2 2254.00 M/s Crown Costing Pvt Ltd  
458 Balanagar  Fathe Nagar  E2/10364/76 Sy No. 44,45,54,545,56/p,59/p

H.No. 7-2-49/5, Sanath Nagar.
1217.36

16314.10
17,531.46 
M/s Bakelite Hylem Ltd  
459 Balanagar  Hasmathpet G1/449/76 Sy.No. 1/2 Plot No.  10,11,63 and 64 of Hashmathpet 1989.7 Dr. Mrs. Neenapraful Desai  
460 Balanagar  Kukatpally G1/2488/76 834/P 2456 D. Achuta Kumari  
461 Balanagar  Kukatpally G1/5824/76 730 to 733, 736, 737 18345.95 M/s. Bio Chemicals and Synthetic products, Ltd.,  
462 Balanagar  Kukatpally G1/7577/76 Plot No. 58 in Sy.No. 374 5772.63 M/s Mechnical Corporation of India   
463 Balanagar  Kukatpally  E2/4370/76 738,743,747
749,750
12102.57 J.R.Shah   
464 Balanagar  Old Bowenpally G2/3256/76 &
G2/9228/76
G2/14000/76, 10586 to 10599/76
12/77, 13/77 and 185/88
24 21405.91
20944.91
Arifuddin Ghori and others  
465 Balanagar  Old Bowenpally G1/10590/76 24 1322.72 Smt.Rukia Begum  
466 Balanagar  Old Bowenpally G1/13/77 24 1322.72 Imam Bee  
467 Balanagar  Old Bowenpally G1/235 to 239/82 87/P, 87/E 55798.76 N.Mallesha & 4-others  
468 Balanagar  Old Bowenpally G1/516/82 52 27452.58 G.Ramchandra Reddy  
469 Balanagar  Old Bowenpally G2/265/87 43 & 58
43 & 58
43 & 58
43 & 58
43 & 58


1643.30
1643.30
1643.30
1643.30
1643.30
-----------
8216.50
------------
M. LingaiahM. Narsimha Rao
M. Swamy
M. Mallaiah
M. Balaiah
 
470 Balanagar  Old Bowenpally G2/1441/96 65
66
67
20765.82
7079.50
13109.52
---------------
40954.84
--------------
(I) P.V. Narsing Rao
(ii) P.V. Srinvias Rao
(iii) P.V. Venkat Rao
(iv) P.V. Ratnakar Rao
(v) P.V.  Rajupathi Rao
(vi) P. V. Thirupathi Rao
(vii) P.V. Prasad Rao
 
471 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/7601/76 Sy.No.219,  221, 231 to 233T.S.No.8,  Block-B,               Ward-262. 17135.41 V.Uppender Rao  
472 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda D1/10493/76,  D2/10499/76 Sy.No.251,  228,  236/P,  246,  T.S.No.16,  Block-B,                 Ward-262 23331.38
23331.38
 46662.76
R.Jangan Reddy,               S/o.Sanjeeva Reddy  
473 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/8200/76 Sy.No.219,  221, 231 to 233,
T.S.No.8,
 Block-B,    Ward-262.

TS.No. 8/P
Ward no. 262
Block-A
16717.41


414.50
17131.91
V.Ravinder Rao, S/o.V.Gapal rao  
474 Bandlaguda Amjadowla D2/9612/76 Sy.No.101 & 103,  T.S.No. 11,  Ward No. 280, Block entire 15896.00 Sama Janga Reddy, S/o.Mutha Reddy  
475 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/8992/76 Sy.No. 249/1/2/p,  T.S.No. 3/1, 3/2,  Block -B, Ward No. 247. 1514.20 Sri Mama Chand Aggarwal  
476 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa  D1/9398/76 & 1241/76 Sy.No.26, 29,                                                                                                                       280, 269, 276, 277,   273, 279, 278/1,  278/2. 110380.68 Smt.Nagamani, W/o.Harishnker S/o.G.Balaiah  
477 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda D1/8812/76 Sy.No.240 to  242             249, T.S.No.18, 20Block-B,                 Ward-262. 33083.28 K.M.Varghese  
478 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/5047/76 Sy.No.  1/A,  1E, 5/E,   T.S.No.13/p, Block-A,   Ward-264. 4401.72 B.Sree Ramulu S/o  late Anthaiah  
479 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa       D1/6643/76 Sy.No.305, 308 to 314, 316, 318, 320,  321,  T.S.No. 9,  Ward-264,  BLOCK-A 51608.00 Smt Rangamma(died) per LR's Ajay Reddy and Bharath Reddy  
480 Bandlaguda Amjadowla B/10980/76 91
 92
 93 94,
T.S.No.6/1,
6/2,
Ward No.280,
Block entine.
30556.42 P.Balamma  
481 Bandlaguda Amjadowla B1/7206/76 & 12648/76 57,
58,
T.S.No.2,
Ward No.26,
Block -I,
264,
T.S.No.10/P, Ward No.24,
Block No.-H
7472.00
719.00
101.20
8292.72
S.Satya Narayana Reddy  
482 Bandlaguda Amjadowla D1/5666/76 Sy.No.107, 108,  T.S.No.13, Block-A,   Ward-280. 12455.81 Sri. Ramlal S/o.Ram Charan.  
483 Bandlaguda Amjadowla G1/8226/76 53
 55
 56 of Anjadaula
16017.68 Y. Linga Reddy ( died Anasmyamma Chandrakanth Reddy Y.S. Mohan Reddy
Y. Pratap Reddy Linga Reddy 
 
484 Bandlaguda Amjadowla J/8393/76,
J/ 8394/76
Sy.No. 87/P Amjadowla 57928.00 Sri Y.Kista Reddy     Y.Mohan Reddy  
485 Bandlaguda Amjadowla J/6827/76
J/ 6831/76
88 & 100,  T.S.No. 7,  Ward No. 280,  Bloc-entire. 13705.49 Mahaboob Bee and (4) others  
486 Bandlaguda Amjadowla J2/10561/76 Sy No.9,  Pre.No. 18-2-651/2,  T.S. No. 26 & 32,  Block-I,  Ward No. 269. 20571.81 Gunna Bai W/o Sardar Pulah Singh  
487 Bandlaguda Amjadowla J/229/82 74/2, 75, 76,  T.S. No. 3/P,  W-280.Block-entire. 18981.10 Balreddy  
488 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda D1/1636/76 Sy.No.
 114/3
115/2
 120/2
121/2
 122/2.

5182
1011.71
151.76
7183.07
101.17
13630.70
Sri Som Reddy Ram Reddy.  
489 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda D1/2779/76 Sy.No. 123 2642.18 Akkam Mallesha  
490 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda G1/8226/76 225
256
 264 of Bandalguda 
16017.68 Y. Linga Reddy ( died Anasmyamma Chandrakanth Reddy Y.S. Mohan Reddy
Y. Pratap Reddy Linga Reddy 
 
491 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J1/3689/76 296/IF                     
T.S.No. 3/3,  B-B,  W-263
5070.00 Shaluram  Sharma  
492 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J/9851/76,
J/9730/76
J/9734/76
vacant land H.No. 18-9-29 &29/1          20248.54 S.Krishna Reddy, Kista Reddy, Rami Reddy, Laxma Reddy, Raghunanda Reddy, Prakash Reddy, Nagarjuna Reddy.  
493 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J/2024/76 vacant land Sy.No. 290/p,  T.S. No. 1,  B-'C',  W-267. 1921.00 P.Chandra Sekhar and (3) others  
494 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J/9548/76 H.No. 18-9-315,  Sy.No. 287/6,  7,  8,  288/1,  2,  3 4,  287/1,  T.S.No.3/1,  Ward No. 267,  Block -C. 2948.25 Sri Ram Raju  
495 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J2/10578/76 287/1, 287/6, 7, 8 & 288/2, 1, 3 2948.25 Vishweshwar Raj  
496 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J/10579/76 287/1/2/6/7/8,  18-9-315,  281/,  2,  3,  4,  2948.25 Shyam Raj  
497 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J2/10581/76 H.No. 18-9-315,  287/1, 287/6, 7, 8 & 288/1,  2,  3,  4 2948.25 Soubhagyavathi  
498 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J2/10582/76 287/1/2/6/7/8,  18-9-315,  288,  2,  3,  4,  2948.25 Giridharraj Saxena  
499 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda J/1905/76 281 2630.52 Rudraiah & Ramakrishna Reddy  
500 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D2/10500/76 Sy.No. 78/1
Sy.No. 99
Sy.No. 83
33296.58
29137.38
73146.99
135580.95
Venkateshwar Reddy S/o Reddy Krishna  Reddy  
501 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D/5931/76 Sy.No.26/4,  T.S.No. 25,              Ward No.264,  Block- A 5847.30 N.Bal Reddy   
502 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/2072,  2074, 2075,  2077/76 Sy.No.300/1,  T.S.No.-3,           Block No-C,    Ward -263,                     (18-3-6/81, 82, 88,  89). 35634.00 1)K.B.R.Koteswar Rao,                                 2 )V.Gopla Krishna Murthy,  3) Smt.C.Rajya Laxmi,  4) Sri.M.V.V.Prasad.  
503 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/3350/76,  D2/84/95  Sy.Nos. 245,  T.S.No.17,                 Block -B,    Ward-262 172.20 1) Qamar Sultana                      2) Syed Ibrahim   
       3) Syed Maqdoom       4) Syed Hussain  
         5) Shahazadi Begum
 
504 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/3650/76 Sy.No. 266/7 Part,
T.S.No. 4
T.S.No. 5
T.S.No. 6
T.S.No. 7
T.S.No. 8
T.S.No. 11
T.S.No. 12
T.S.No. 13
T.S.No. 15/1
T.S.No. 16/1
T.S.No. 18/2

508.00
481.00
234.00
268.00
354.00
568.00
1447.00
1128.00
72.80
231.28
341.92
5634.00
Mahaboob Shareef  
505 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/3106/76 Sy.No.125/P 2135.76 Nawar Kista Reddy S/o Chenna Reddy  
506 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/5049/76 Sy.No.1, 2, 3, 5, 6,  T.S.No.13,                    Block -A,  Ward-264 and Sy.No.35, 36,  37, 39. 9266.47 S.Srinivas Rao, S/o.Bashaiah  
507 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/1477/76 Sy.No.215, 223,  224, 258, 259,  261 to 263 & 103/9, T.S.No.1, 7, 8, 13,              Block-B and H,  Ward-261, 262. 66475.00 K.Yadi Reddy, S/o.Siva Reddy  
508 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/5444/76 Sy.No.6/2a, 7/2aa, T.S.-13,  Ward-264 ,   Block-A. 2378.34 Smt.S.Ananthamma, W/o.(late)Ratnaiah  
509 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D2/9396/76
D2/9399/76
D2/582/82
Sy.No.270, 271,  272, 284/1,  28254.84 G.Harish Chandra,  S/o.G.Balaiah  
510 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D/793/76 T.S.No. 17, Ward-264, Block-A, Sy.No. 11. 6081.95 E.Anjamma, W/o.late Laxmaiah  
511 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/5045/76 Sy.No.1/p, 2, 3/p,  5/A, 6/E, 35 to 37, 39,  T.S.No.13, 22,  Block -A, C,                                                                                                    Ward-264. T.S.No.13/p,
T.S.No.22/p
2264.80
7001.00
9265.80
S.Krishna Rao, S/o.late S.Bashaiah  
512 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/5046/76 Sy.No.1/A,
2,
3,
5/A
 6/E,
35
36
37
39           

143.30
539.58
755.27
539.58
189.30
398.80
1214.90
795.95
268.06
5844.74
B.Raghupathi Rao
S.Venkat Rao
 
513 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/9388,  9389/76 Sy.No.252, 254,  255,                      T.S.No-2,  Block-H,                Ward-261. 17111.12 Yeshodama and Madhu Mohan Reddy  
514 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/3608 & 4494/76 Sy.No.103/7 & 46,  Sy.No.-46full 23280.64
4552.65
 27833.29
Y.Kista Reddy died per LR's Smt S.Sathyamma and others  
515 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/2778/76 Sy.No. 103/13/2
SY.No. 103/14/2
Sy.No. 103/15/2
Sy.No. 103/16/2
5565.00
4148.70
5362.00
2742.20
17817.90
A.Agam Reddy
S/o. Ram Reddy
 
516 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/2496/76 Sy.No.103/11
 103/1.
21042.84 99632.30 120675.14 Sri.N.Sudershan Reddy, S/o.Manik Reddy.  
517 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/7579/76
D1/7580/76
D1/7581/76,
7582/76
Sy.No. 156/2
Sy.No. 157/2
Sy.No. 155
Sy.No. 154/2
Sy.No. 153/2

1816.25
604.90
6171.00
2224.98
2880.00
13697.13
T.Nagamallaiah
T.Anjaiah
T.Gangaiah
T.Laxmaiah
 
518 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/848/76 & D1/3649/76 Sy.Nos. 87,
 103/6,
 103/13, 
40,
38
39929.03
5362.07
28328.02
01719.89
791.61
76130.62
Sri Edu Ramulu  
519 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/5044/76 Sy.No. 6/AA,  7/E,  correlated to T.S.No. 13, 
Block-A,
 Ward No. 264
2378.34 Smt S.Ananthamma W/o late Ratnaiah  
520 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa D1/5050/76 Sy.No.1/A,2,3,4/A,6/5,35 to 37,39 36141.1 S.Ramdas, S/o.Bashaiah(late)  
521 Bandlaguda Bandlaguda Khalsa  D2/9328/76 Sy.No.1, 5, 6 & 7,  T.S.No13,Block-A,  Ward-264. 1751.90
375.95
375.95
375.95
2879.75

Smt.Laxminarsamma W/o.Narahari,  &
Smt Laxmi Narasamma
S.Gopal Rao,
S.Satyanarayana
S.Krishna Rao.
 
522 Bandlaguda Chandryangutta B1/4432/76 Pre.No.
 18-13-4
1787.26 M/s Vijaya Industries Dall Mill  
523 Bandlaguda Chandryangutta D1/8915/76 P.No.18-9-25,  Chandrayangutta 1282.97 M.Sunite Venkat Raj and died per LR's M.Kantichandra and (5) others  
524 Bandlaguda Edi Bazar J/3214/76, J/3215/76 2) 18-8-591 & 592 (533.43),  Edi Bazar. 533.43 Md.Osman and Mohd Yakub  
525 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J1/7787/76 Sy.No. 2, 3, 4,  T.S. No. 51,  B-'F',  W-274. 16280.00 Md. Sharfuddin  
526 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J/135/78 35/P 60609.92 P.Dayakar Reddy  
527 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J/8366/76 J/8370/76 Vacant land SyNo 34 Vacant land Sy No 38,  T.S. No. 2 to 6,  7/P,  12/P,  B-'F',  W-276. 47594.96 Sri.P.Bhujanga Reddy , K.Mutyam Reddy, K.Yadireddy, K.Sai Reddy, K.Gopal Reddy.  
528 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J2/11192/76 J2/11195/76 13, 14, 15, 16, 17 & 18 20464.00 Smt B.Laxmamma and (3) others  
529 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J2/599/82 70/1, 70/2, 77, 78, 79/1, 79/2, 80,  T.S.No. 1/1,  1/2,  1/3,  1/10,  Block-A,  Ward No. 276. 19234.30 Sama Achi Reddy  
530 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J2/13443/76  J2/13444/76 1) T.S. No. 7,  B-'I',  W-279,  Sy.No. 72 to 76, 136, 137, 155
Kanchanbagh
20928.00 G.Venkat Reddy and others.  
531 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J/600/82 70/1, 70/2, 77, 78, 79/1, 79/2, 80,  T.S.No. 1/1,  1/2,  1/3,  1/10,  Block-A,  Ward No. 276. 19398.30 Sama Rama Krishna Reddy  
532 Bandlaguda Kanchan Bagh J/2408/76
J/2409/76
56/1  8768.95
8408.93
B.V. Narsimha Raju
V. Suresh Babu
 
533 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/7100/76 Sy.No. 195, 196, 197 23441.12 Sri M. Srinivas, S/o. Bavanilal  
534 Bandlaguda Kandikal B/3093/76 282
283
284
 285 286,
T.S.No.10,
Block -B,
Ward No.281.
15393.00 Bal Reddy  
535 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/499/76,
J1/763/76
6/P  T.S.No.63/P, B-'F',  W-274
Kandikal
3288.00 Smt G.Mallamma & Sri G.Rami Reddy  
536 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/2330/76, J/2333/76
 76/76
Vacant land in Sy No. 97, 101, 116, 145 &146 T.S.No. 22, 23, 31&46 Ward No.277 Block 'C',  Kandikal 80960.00  G.Narsimha Reddy , G.Penta Reddy, G.Venkat Reddy, G.Padmamma.  
537 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/3092/76 Sy.No. 287,  T.S. No. 11 to 14,  B-'F',  W-281,  Kandikal 5778.45 S.Krishna Reddy  
538 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/3208/76,
J1/3213/76
R.S. No. 44/P,  T.S. No. 46,  B-'B',  W-275,  Kandikal 12120.84 C.Malla Reddy  
539 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/3214/76, J/3215/76 1) 48,  T.S.No. 6,  Ward-275,  Block-E (7801.76),  Kandikal 781.76 Md.Osman and Mohd Yakub  
540 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/3827/76, J/3830/76 T.S.No.5,  Block-L,  Ward -277,  Kandikal 18016.00 T.Anjaiah and T.Balram  
541 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/5865/76 Sy.No. 115,  T.S. No. 44,  B-C,  W-277 3402.00 Sri V.Jangaiah  
542 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/6819/76 163, 164, 165 T.S.No.9 & 10/2,  Block-J,  Ward-279. 28512.00 Udhiya Bai(died)                Manchuka  
543 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/8393/76,
J/ 8394/76
Sy No 95 , 96 T.S.No 9/1 , 9/2 ward no 280 block entired ,  ward no 277 Block "C",  Kandikal,               57928.00 Sri Y.Kista Reddy     Y.Mohan Reddy  
544 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/9658/76, J/9659/76,
J/9660/76
vacant land in Sy.No. 238/P,  T.S.No. 8,  Block-F,  Ward No. 272 15768.00 Sri K.Kishan Rao K.Vigneshwar Rao, K.Omesh Kumar.  
545 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/12427/76 J1/12430/76 S.No 37, 38 & 40 T.S.No 10/1 10/2/p 10/3/p Block F ward no 274  14327.42 1) Ashrafunnissa Begum 2) Sri Hamid Ali 3) Md. Mahmood Ali, 4) Md. Masood Ali.  
546 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/13445/76 vacant land  Sy.No. 138, 139, 140,  T.S.No. 5 14296.00 G.Narsimha Reddy  
547 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/83/76,
 87/87
99/p,  T.S.No.7/p,  143,  144,  147,  292,  294, 296,  303 & 306 204549.95 K.Ramchandra Reddy , Yadi Reddy, Bhujanga Reddy, Anji Reddy, Shanker Reddy.  
548 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/2653/76 102, 111/p, 113/p & 87/p T.S.No.38, 39, 51/1,  49, 50,  48/8  ward No.277 Block -C                  70375.52 Smt.M.Yasoda Bai LRs M.L. Prasad Rao and others.  
549 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/9380/76 252,  255,  266,  T.S. No. 56 & 16,  B-H,  W-272 58285.62 Ganesh Rao  
550 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/10497/76 196 & 197,  T.S. No. 13/P,  B-'C',  W-268 14161.99 K. Lakshmamma  
551 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/10547/76 T.S.No. 8, 6, 16, 32
Ward No. 272,  Block H
42064.00 Bandari sayanna  
552 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/11479/76 Sy No 210, 213 20246.70 Syed Jahangir  
553 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/37/80 80 43640.00 Darga Durgaiah died LRS Narsamma and others.  
554 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/1503/76 Sy.No.12,  T.S.No.17, 18/P,  Block-F,  Ward -274 39872.69 C.Pentaiah  
555 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/3078/76  J/3080/76 Sy.No.269/P 527.00 Tota Mohan S/o T.Sathaiah  
556 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/4060/76 275,  276,  277,  278 83478.03 Shahbazadi Hasan, Yarunnisa Begum  
557 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/5731/76 J1/5736/76 Sy.No.31,  32,  T.S.No. 60,  62/1,  92,  B-'D',  W-274,   7554.20 1) Basheerunnissa Begum 2) Taj unnisa Begum, 3) Sajuddinusser Begum 4) Dawarunnisa Begum 5) Saifunnisa Begum 6) Badunnisa Begum.  
558 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/7442/76 18-4-797,  TS.No. 3/P, 
Ward 269,  Block -F
568.71 Bagirathi Bai  
559 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/7975/76, J/7976/76 204 to 209, 211, 212, 87, 102,  270. 107563.06 Tayamma Bai W/o Purushothama Rao  
560 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/8371/76 Sy NO. 114 ,  P.S.No 45
Ward 277 Block C 
11057.95 Kallem Ramakrishna Reddy  
561 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/11405/76 Sy.No. 55 3358.00 Smt Noorjhan D/o Md. Shafi  
562 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/12830/76 47,  T.S.No. 4,  Block-E,  Ward No. 275. 18117.02 Ahmed Bin Salam @ Imamali  
563 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/12863/76 T.S. No. 1/P,   B-'C',  W-27 (20850.767)
T.S. No. 2,  B-'C',  W-277,  (37504.00)
58354.76 M.Seethamma  
564 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/12864/76 99/p,  T.S.No.7/p 501.00 E.Balaiah, H.No. 18-7-69, Barrow Gowlipura.  
565 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/13397/76 J2/13398/76 74, 75,  T.S.No. 10,  Block-D,  Ward No. 277. 18502.23 Biskshapathy  
566 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/228/82 156 & 157 3755.06 Sri M.Manik Reddy S/o Veera Reddy  
567 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/3091/76 279, 280, 281, 289,  T.S.No.9,  Ward -281,  Block-B 30767.80 B.Tirupathi Reddy  
568 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/373/NOC/07 94, 222, 223, 225  227,  228 80341.88 Gulam Mutunjaya Raja Rai Rao  
569 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/4274/76,
J1/4275/76, J1/3839/76            J1/95/78,
J1 3834/76  
81, 82, 83 81, 82, 83, 100,  81, 82, 83 81, 82, 83&18-1-600 & 18-1-599. 9564.32 S.Narsimha Reddy and (4)  others.  
570[4] Bandlaguda Kandikal J/7028/76 Sy.No. 7 & 8 27328.02 Narahari Rao  
571 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/7442/76 18-4-797,   568.71 Bagirathi Bai  
572 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/4810/76,
J1/4812/76, J1/4814/76,
J1/4815/76
Sy.No. 251,  T.S. No. 1 to 4,  B-'H',  W-272. 30595.60 J.Laxmi Das                  J.Arjun Kumar                         J.Satyanarayana                   J.Ramdass  
573 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/13443/76  J2/13444/76 2) T.S. No. 6,  B-'A',  W-26,  T.S. No. 8,  B-'I',  W-279.Kandikal 20928.00 G.Venkat Reddy and others.  
574 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/13598/76 J/13599/76 153,  154 19783.60 T.Kishan Singh and Smt T.Chota Bai  
575 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/8987/76 J/8990/76 Sy.No. 42,  T.S.No. 36,  B-'A',  W-168 3198.66
3198.66
3198.66
3198.66
Syed Waheed Ahmed quadri, Syed Mahmood, Ahmed Quadri Smt Habeebunnisa Begum,                  Smt Noorunnisa Begum.  
576 Bandlaguda
Kandikal
J/7440/76 Vacant land in Pr.No. 18-4-797,  at Janganpet,  Falaknuma,  T.S.No. 3,  Ward no. 269,  Block-F. 322.74 Taracgabd Sharma S/o Laxminarayana Sharma  
577 Bandlaguda Kandikal J/685/76,
J/ 690/76
J/ 462/77
35, 37, 38, 40 12951.25 T.Shiviah and others  
578 Bandlaguda
Kandikal
J1/917/76 83/P,  84, 85, 86/P, 268 11077.44
4349.92 18712.94
5360.12
17601.7
    
Sri Mohd Ismail   
579 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/5174/76 Sy.No. 76 & 77 19020.24
17088
Sri Premnivas Prasad Tandon                        Kandikal (Vg)
Ram Nivas Prasad Tandon
 
580 Bandlaguda Kandikal J1/6129/76,
J1/ 6132/76  J1/6134/76
Sy.No. 72/P 17526.90 Sri Yedla Bal Reddy & Sri Y. Ramaiah Kandikal (Vg)  
581 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/12855/76 185,186,187 20650.70 Sri Raja Narsingh Kandikal (Vg) Raj Bahadur (Sri Mubarak Bin Abdulla Amshan, Sri Mubarak Bin Abdulla   
582 Bandlaguda Kandikal J2/228/82
J2/231/82,
J2/232/82
156, 157
156, 157
156, 157
3755-06



3755-06                              3755-06
Sri.Abdul Rahman Smt.Najamunisa M.Yadav Reddy Kandikal(Vg)
 
    M.Manik Reddy  M.Ram Reddy
 
583 Bandlaguda Kothapet B/202, 203/76 Sy.No.14, 
15, 
146,
147, 
13152.28 Sri.Sam Reddy Venkat Reddy, and S.Balvnath Reddy  
584 Bandlaguda Kothapet B/3522/76
B/3523/76
B/3524/76
B/3525/76
B/3526/76
B/3527/76
139(P), 140(P)
139, 140, 143, 152, 188, 189, 194, 309, 199, 200, 201, 202, 203, 206
139(P), 149(P)
139(P), 140/P, 143, 152, 188, 189, 194, 309
97, 98, 99
139, 140(P), 143, 152, 188, 189, 309, 199, 200, 201, 203, 206
139(P), 140(P)
26333.16
249112.77
26333.16
55925.82
111187.45
249112.77
26333.16
744338.29
M.Narsimlu,  M.Komaraiah,                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          M.Srisalam,  M.Balappa,  M.Narsimha S/o.Komraiah
M.Ramulu
 
585 Bandlaguda Kothapet B/2850/76 143/P, 144/P, 145/P 61.92
5361.56
10419.68
15843.16
V.Janga Reddy, died per LR's Smt Chandramma & Srinivas Reddy  
586 Bandlaguda Kothapet B/191/77 Sy.No.85,
92,
82
11747.60 Kolanu Janga Reddy died LR's, Smt.Shivama & 4 others  
587 Bandlaguda Kothapet B2/3425/76 518(p), 234/2 to 6(p), Plot No.29, (Kothapet, Jalpally, Saroor Nagar)
254.19
K S. Aanjaye sharma  
588 Bandlaguda Kothapet D1/2659/76 96 6222.09 K.Mohan Reddy  
589 Bandlaguda Kothapet D1/2660/76 96
6222.09
Sri.Kallam Narsimha Reddy  
590 Bandlaguda Kothapet D1/2661/76 96 6222.09 Kallem Raghupathi Reddy  
591 Bandlaguda Kothapet D2/10678/76 Sy.Nos. 55,58,51,48, 52,53 8105.45 Sri Kallam Chinna Ram Reddy  
592 Bandlaguda Shakkar Gunj B1/9811/76 T.S.No.4,
2,
3,
Ward No.201,
Block-5.
254.00 Mohd Ali, died per LR's Waheed Ali and 5 others.  
593 Bandlaguda Sultan Bagh J/2739/76 2/part,  Sultanbagh 11264.00 P.Yadireddy  
594 Bandlaguda Sultan Bagh J1/2311/76, to
J1/2318/76
Sy.No.14,  Ward No. 269,  Block- C,  T.S.No. 5 1443.19 Smt Balamma and 5 others  
595 Bandlaguda Sultan Bagh J1/3104/76 Sy.No.2/P,  11264.00 Sri P.Malla Reddy  
596 Bandlaguda Uppuguda F/9800/76 Sy.No.606/P 4904.00 M. Padma Satyawalli  
597 Bandlaguda Uppuguda J2/9637/76 J2/11936/76,   Sy.No. 19/P,  T.S. No. 61,  B-'F',  W-274. 1037.55 Smt Shankuntala Devi W/O Sathiah  
598 Bandlaguda Uppuguda J1/6969/76 H.No.18-1-114/P 926-59 D.Dongar Singh uppuguda(vg)  
599 Bandlaguda  Bandlaguda Khalsa D2/12294/76 Sy.No.222, 229,  T.S.No.-12,            Block -B,   Ward-262. 10501.15 R.Venkat Reddy S/o Ram Reddy  
600 Bandlaguda  Bandlaguda Khalsa D/1017/76 Sy.No.34/1,  T.S.No. 28/2,   Block-C,  Word-264. 6040.00 Matta Swamy,  S/o.Channaiah  
601 Bandlaguda  Bandlaguda Khalsa  D1/5048/76 T.S.No. 13/P,  Ward No. 264,  1,  Block-A, 
Sy.Nos. 1/A
2
3
5/A
6/E
35
36
37
39



215.05
809.37
147.29
809.37
283.96
1098.34
1821.14
1193.93
1902.10
9266.47
S.Chakrapani,  S/o.S.Balaiah  
602 Bandlaguda  Bandlaguda Khalsa  D2/9397/76 & D2/173/84,  D1/246/76 Sy.No.284/1,  T.S.No-1,                      Block-A,   Ward-267. 3582.00 G.Jai Shanker,  S/o.G.Babaih  
603 Bandlaguda  Bandlaguda Khalsa  D1/4801/76 Sy.No.28/1,  T.S.No.1,                     Ward-265,   Block-C 1485.70 Merza Althanllah Baig  
604 Charminar Chandulalbaradari D1/8621/76 Pr.No. 19-2-239/BC 1484.37 P.S.Bhandari,  S/o.S.N.Bhandari R/o.21-1-153,  High Court Road Hyd.  
605 Charminar Charminar J2/9892/76 17-3-213,  Rangoli Khidki,  T.S.No. 27,  Block-A,  Ward No. 206 137.16 Asgari Begum  
606 Charminar Charminar J2/433/76 & J2/328/77, J2/330/77, J2/332/77 2) T.S.No. 10, Block-F, Ward-216, Pre. No. 23-1-95 to 100, L.W.B., T.S.No. 85, Block-F, Ward-216, Pre. No. 22-5-709 to 738, L.W.B.
3) T.S.No. Block-H, W-212, L.W.B.
300 Tulja Raj, I.P.S.  
607 Charminar Darushafa E1/7113/76 224, 472 28852.65 Abbas Ali Khan  
608 Charminar Darushafa E1/7593/76 222, 472 16551.96 Khaja Batal Begum  
609 Charminar Falaknuma B/5217/76 216 4212.24
703.28
Rasheed Khan Subani  
610 Charminar Falaknuma D1/6679/76 Pre.No. 19-3-305/1/2/1 Falaknuma Locality 3637.96 Sree Ram S/o Chaganlal  
611 Charminar Falaknuma B/5217/76 137/1(P), Ward No. 176, Block-I 4212.24 Rasheed Khan Subani  
612 Charminar Jahanuma D/7077/76 & 7078/76 Premises No.19-3-425 275.25 V.Rangaiah  
613 Charminar Kaivanja J2/281/77 Sy.No. 2, 3, 4 & 5, 
T.S.No.17,   Ward-210   Block-G
9291.99 M.Sri Hari, Sri Satyanarayana, Narsing Rao, Achamma  
614 Charminar Kaivanja J/11258/76, J/11260/76 Sy.No. 1,  T.S.No. 18/1,  18/2,  Block G,  Ward no. 210,  Part of Kaivanja,  Charminar 4953.10 Smt Sugra Fatima & Aziz Fathima  
615 Charminar Kokatatti B2/8578/76 H.No.
21-1-350
729.50 Mohd Hussaian  
616 Charminar Laldarwaza J/12107/76 J/12112/76, J/12114/76, J/12115/76 18-3-719 to            
18-3-724
5318.00 Shanker Lal                     Mukundalal Gupta, Angoori Bai, Narothan Lal, Pocheria, Kanala Bai, Mewa Bai, Vijay Kumar Gupta, Haresh Kumar.  
617 Charminar Laldarwaza J2/10171/76 Pre.No. 18-5-15 to 32,  Laldarwaza 161.75 B.Mukundaiah  
618 Charminar Murad Mahal J1/6841/76,
J1/6842/76, J1/6843/76, J1/6844/76,       J1/6845/76,
J1/6846/76, J1/6847/76,
J1/6848/76,
J1/6849/76,
J1/7772/76
2) 7,  8,  T.S. No. 4,  B-'A',  W-272,  Murad Mahal. 120638.41 Abdullah Bin Ahmed, Mohin Bin Ahmed, Abdullah  Salam Bin Ahmed, Omer Bin Ahmed, Sabeha Begum, Habeeba Begum, Aiacha Begum, Rukia Begum, Syed Bin Ahmed.  
619 Charminar Murad Mahal J1/5133/76 1) Sy.No. 9, 20, 21, 13, 18 of Murad Mahal. 21257.90 N.Ramaiah  
620 Charminar Murad Mahal J1/6951/76,
J1/6957/76
2/P, 3, 4, 5, 6/P, 29, 30,  T.S. No. 8 to 19,  B-D,  W-292. 105432.76 Shankar Prasad  
621 Charminar Murad Mahal J/1130/76 ,
J/1131 /76
2) Sy No 3 &4Muradmahal 25627.00 Mohd Yousuf S/o Shaik Dade   
622 Charminar Nawab Saheb Kunta 99/76 Plot No.1,
Plot No. 2,
Plot No.3
87.00
297.00
297.00
681.00

C.N.Mani  
623 Charminar Nawab Saheb Kunta B/6177 to 6181/76 1,   780.29 Rajeswar Rao   
624 Charminar Rain Bazar J2/12149/76 H.No. 17-3-2/16 to 17-3-2/25.,  2/3 & 4/1,  T.S.No.2/2, 2/3, 3/2 & 4/1,  Block -E,  Ward No. 209,   1444.00 Sardar Unnisa Begum  
625 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/4813/76 Sy.No. 76,  T.S. No. 48,  Block-E,  Ward-211. H.No. 17-3-198/2 & 17-3-198/2/B 17,000.78 J.Babaiah  
626 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/6841/76,
J1/6842/76, J1/6843/76, J1/6844/76,       J1/6845/76,
J1/6846/76, J1/6847/76,
J1/6848/76,
J1/6849/76,
J1/7772/76
1) 205, 206, 207, 208 & 209.Talabchanchalam 120638.41 Abdullah Bin Ahmed, Mohin Bin Ahmed, Abdullah  Salam Bin Ahmed, Omer Bin Ahmed, Sabeha Begum, Habeeba Begum, Aiacha Begum, Rukia Begum, Syed Bin Ahmed.  
627 Charminar Talabchanchalam J2/10517/76 Sy.No 210/P 1104.00 Md.Ashraf S/o Shaik hyder  
628 Charminar Talabchanchalam J2/12149/76 H.No. 17-3-2/16 to 17-3-2/25.,  2/3 & 4/1,  T.S.No.2/2, 2/3, 3/2 & 4/1,  Block -E,  Ward No. 209,   1444.00 Sardar Unnisa Begum  
629 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/1962/76 Vacant land in Sy.No.192/P TS No.83 Ward No.210 Block 'G' 15960.00 1) Si V.S.R Murthy S/o Somaiah  
630 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/2450/76 Sy.Nos.168/1, 168/16, 170/1, 
T.S.No. 42 to 47 
6225.00 T.Yadaiah S/o Rajaiah  
631 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/3251/76 Sy.No. 73,  T.S. No. 51/1,
 Block-E,  Ward-211.
3690.73 Smt.Sarojini Bai  
632 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/4820/76 Sy.No. 16,  T.S. No. 1/1, 
1/2/C,  B-E,  W-211.
9328.00 Sri Syed Azam Hussain  
633 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/4934/76 Sy.No. 7/P &  T.S.No.1/2,  B-E,  W-211. 7448.00 Qadir Ali  
634 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/5133/76 2) Sy.No. 207/B,  212 Talabchanchalam 21257.90 N.Ramaiah  
635 Charminar Talabchanchalam J2/10373/76 J2/10383 /76 Sy No 107/p , 108/p TSNo 73/p ward no 203 Block H 4102.70 D.Ananthaaiah, D.Satyanarayana, D.Kistana and D.Anjaiah.  
636 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/11490/76,
J/11491/76
T.S.No. 36/1, 36/3, 45/1 18776.00 Ch. Yadav Rao  
637 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/1130/76 ,
J/1131 /76
1) Vacant land Sy No . 172/1   T.S.No 70, 80 Ward No 210 Block - B Talabchanchalam   25627.00 Mohd Yousuf S/o Shaik Dade   
638 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/1762, J1/1761/76 J1/1767/76,
J1/5769/76, J1/62/76
Sy.No. 199,  200,  202,  T.S. No. 21/1,  2) 34,  Kandikal,  T.S.No. 6 and Katedan 53040.32 Vijaya Kumar and others  
639 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/1103/76 Sy.No. 158/1,  162, 163,  164,  165, 166 & 169,  T.S.No. 65,  Block-H,  Ward no. 201 23704.00 G.Balaiah and Gouraiah  
640 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/1099/76, J/1400/76, J/1097/76,
J/ 477/77
Sy.No. 5, 6 & 27 6285.80 T.Balakrishna and others.  
641 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/1096/76 Sy.No. 5, 6 & 27,  T.S.NO. 6,  Ward no. 211,  Block-E. 550.33 T.Pullaiah  
642 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/13180/76 75 & 77,  T.S. No. 46/1,  2,  3,  B-'E',  W-211,  Yakutpura. 5634.32 Mohd Hassan Ali Khan  
643 Charminar Talabchanchalam J1/7324/76 to J/7328/76,
 J/7330/76 to 7336/76
134/1 & 134/2 782.00                              1227.50 Sri N.Pochaiah & another   
644 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/12511/76 171/1/P 1643.73 Smt. Anjani  
645 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/12515/76 Sy.No. 171/1/P, T.S.No. 48, Block-H, Ward No. 209 1643.73 B.Saraswathi  
646 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/12514/76 Sy.No. 171/1/P, T.S.No. 48, Block-H, Ward No. 209 1643.73 B.Rajamani  
647 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/12513/76 Sy.No. 171/1/P, T.S.No. 48, Block-H, Ward No. 209 9574.94 B.Janga Reddy  
648 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/12512/76 Sy.No. 171/1/P, T.S.No. 17, Block-H, Ward No. 209 1643.73 B.Venkat Reddy  
649 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/601/82 Sy.No. 70/1
70/2
77
72
79/1
79/2
80
446.89
7789.52
1585.02
2799.07
2057.14
1180.34
3540.32
19398.30
S.Malla Reddy  
650 Charminar Talabchanchalam J/12271/76 Sy.No. 171/9, T.S.No.48, Block-H, Ward No. 209 9702.61 B.Ram Reddy  
651 Charminar Yakuthpura E2/4754/76 Premises No.  17-3-1/3 40110.47 Sri Bande Ali Khan  
652 Charminar Yakuthpura J2/12149/76 H.No. 17-3-2/16 to 17-3-2/25.,  2/3 & 4/1,  T.S.No.2/2, 2/3, 3/2 & 4/1,  Block -E,  Ward No. 209,   1444.00 Sardar Unnisa Begum  
653 Charminar  Edi Bazar E1/13525/76  Premises No,17-1-93
 Block -D-4-62/42 
455-50
22-85-50 
Azamunissa Fathima   
654 Ghatkesar Boduppal G1/781/76 Plot No. 245 & 219 in Sy.No. 63 625.47 S. Purachander Rao   
655 Ghatkesar Boduppal G2/4596/76 63
of Boduppual
10117.15 P. Yadaiaha  
656 Ghatkesar Boduppal G1/9715/76 to 9718/76 176, 187, 189, 229, of Boduupal 14872.1 1) M.Ramakristaiah
2) Rama Kistaiah  S/o Sitaramaiah H.No. 10-16 Uppal Village Uppal Mandal R.R. Dist
 
657 Ghatkesar Boduppal G1/10155/76 215 7093.71 P.Shailakumari  
658 Ghatkesar Boduppal F/1681/76 to F/1685/76 Plot No: 194 to 203, 212 to 221, 234 to 236, 253 to 255, 271 to 278
In Sy.No: 214 & 215 Boduppal
989.98
989.98
989.98
989.98
M. Sethu Mahadev Rao
M.R. Vijyender Raju
M.R. Sunder Rao
 
659 Ghatkesar Boduppal F2/24/86 Sy.No: 215 15288.61 M/s. Balaji Composite Cons. Pvt. Ltd.  
660 Ghatkesar Boduppal  F2/6456/76 63/4
64/B in Plot No.  819
820
826
30
168
170/2
of Boduppal
3215.74 E. Pascal  
661 Ghatkesar Chengicherla G1/3055/76 78 of Chengicherla 18412.78 P. Swarajya laxmi  
662 Ghatkesar Chengicherla G1/12486/6/76 3) 128 To 130, 134 to 139  2983 M. Jaya laxmi R/o Vidyanagar Hyderabad  
663 Ghatkesar Chengicherla G1/189/81 65/P 27503.43 Mahmooda Begum W/o Syed Saifullah Quadri R/o Hussain Alam, Hyderabad  
664 Ghatkesar Chengicherla G1/175/84 142/A 15085.25 P.Mallaiah  
665 Ghatkesar Chengicherla H2/10736/76 Pl.No. 356, 357, Sy.No. 128, 129, 135 to 138 836.13 J.Sharath Chander Rao  
666 Ghatkesar Chengicherla H2/11144/76 P.No.499, 500, Sy.No.138 836.13 J.Rama Krishna Rao  
667 Ghatkesar Chengicherla F1/1032/76 Plot No. 442, in Sy.No. 128, 129, 135 to 138 337.79 S. Venkateshwara swamy  
668 Ghatkesar Chengicherla F1/1699 & 2033/76 Sy.No. 33/11, 12 of Chengicherla 16542.83 Inder Lal S/o. Nagender Lal  
669 Ghatkesar Chengicherla F1/2001/76 33/12P 27429.22 Smt. K. Arundhati  
670 Ghatkesar Chengicherla F1/3497/76
H1/5954/76, F1/5826/76
H1/5839/76, F1/5826/76
Sy.No.138/2
M/s. Arun Chemicals, Uppal
Sy.No.138
H.No.12-12-366
Arun Chemicals
492.85
13653.00
23806.00
324.93
3794.25
Dr. Hanumandlu Phlasa
T. Hymavathi, M/s Arun Chemicals
T. Siva Kumar
 
671 Ghatkesar Chengicherla F1/276/76 Plot No: 8 in Sy.No's 33/11 & 33/12 Chengicherla, 602.85 Padma Ranga Chary  
672 Ghatkesar Chengicherla  G1/4920/76 128 to 130
134 to 139
10724.00 P. Gopal Rao  
673 Ghatkesar Chengicherla  G2/5590/76 128
129
135
136
137
138
 of Chengicherla
5961 N. Sambasiva Rao   
674 Ghatkesar Chengicherla  G2/577/83 60/P
62
61827.47
12848.77
--------------
74676.24
--------------
A. Narayana Reddy   
675 Ghatkesar Cherlapally G1/8901 to 8903/76 229 to 246 of   Cherlapally 410110.33 1) S.V.L. N. Reddy died per L.Rs Smt. S. Laxmi Reddy W/o Late S.V.L.N. Reddy R/o 3-6-69/4/A, Avanthinagar Basherbagh Hyderabad
2) S. Ramchander Reddy (died) per L.Rs Smt. S. Vasanth  W/o S. Ram Krishna Reddy H.No. 6-102,  Near Ram Mandir Narsimha Reddy nagar Malkajgiri
3) S. Madhusuda Reddy ( died per L.Rs) Smt. Sharada Devi W/o Late S. Sudha Reddy  H.No. 6-102, near Ram Mandir Narsimha Reddy Nagar Malkajgiri
 
676 Ghatkesar Cherlapally J/12659/76,
J/12664/76
186/5 to 7 2296.74 M.A.Jaleel  
677 Ghatkesar Medipally F1/1814, 1815/76 42/P 3351.00 M.S. Chandra Shekar Rao  
678 Ghatkesar Medipally F2/573/82 49/2 29854.81 Maruthi Rao Prasad  
679 Ghatkesar Medipally D1/3728/76 44,45,46              
  Plot No. 95,
Plot No. 96
403.25
177.75
581.00 
Y.Subramanyam  
680 Ghatkesar Medipally G1/5707 to 5710/76 27 and 55 139579.5 Satyanarayana Goel and others  
681 Ghatkesar Medipally F2/3066/76,  Sy.No.44 to 46, Pl.No.291
Pl.No.292
350.00
350.00
  S. Radha Swamy, S/o. S.V. Subhaiah Setty  
682 Ghatkesar Medipally F/11857/76, 305/82 Sy.No.10, 21, 28/P 4441.51 Cherukuri Shankaraiah  
683 Ghatkesar Medipally G2/10352/76, Clubbed in G2/10351/76 Sy.No. 81, 82 & 97, of Medipally 7645 Venkat Reddy .G.  
684 Ghatkesar  Chengicherla E1/13818/76 254,255,128
129,135,138
 
668.90 Sri  Satyanaryana Rao    
685 Ghatkesar  Chengicherla F2/10427/76 Sy.No.1/2/2 1529.25 Sri K. Seetharama Raju  
686 Golconda Golconda B/5602/76 23,
38/p
7128.00 Wahed Khan, Died for L.R.S.Gulam Dastagir  
687 Golconda Golconda  E1/8941/76 202/2, 215/2, 216 & 217 140.95 T. Nagamma
T. Eswaramma
 
688 Golconda Ibrahim Bagh B/1107/76 20/1,
 20/2,  20/9,
20/7
152,  
50028.50 Smt. Kashi Bai, w/o.late R.Jaipal Rao  
689 Golconda Ibrahim Bagh B/7746/76 Pre.No.
 9-5-103,   T.S.No.4  6
Ward No.14 Block No.'J'.
2793.53 Balram Singh  
690 Golconda Ibrahim Bagh B/1518/76 13/1 and 62,  T.S.No. 10,  Block A,  Ward No. 234,   9395.02 Smt.N.Shiva Rajamma  
691 Golconda Ibrahim Bagh H1/9185/76
H1/9186/76
H1/9187/76
H1/9190/76
Sy.No.76
T.S.No.4/P
Block-H
Ward-14
9191-55 Umrao Singh and Others  
692 Golconda Ibrahim Bagh H1/657/76 Sy.No. 12/1 7094.00 Major P.C.Reddy  
693 Golconda Langar House B/6826/76 Sy.No.97, 
Sy.No.115/P,  Sy.No.116, 
T.S.No.64
3633.20 Smt.Lalithamma,  W/o.Agamaiah  
694 Golconda Langar House B1/5902/76 & B1/5903/76 Sy.No.10,
Sy.No.188/P,  189. T.S.No.41/P
21662.00 Smt.A.Chinamma  
695 Golconda Langar House B/8282/76 Sy.No.55,
Sy.No.88,  
Sy.No.94
3296.00 Smt.Yadamma,  W/o.late K.Swamy  
696 Golconda Langar House B1/2508/76and 5607/76 Sy.No.18,
 21,
16,
T.S.No.31/1,  
20128.00 Syed Fareed Mehedi & Others  
697 Golconda Langar House B/295/77 25,
50
 104 
2743.29 Sri.Veera Badraiah  
698 Golconda Langar House B1/5222/76 Sy.No.47,
56/P,
T.S.No. 62/2,  Ward No.18,  Block- M
13752.96 G.Gandaiah  
699 Golconda Langar House B1/12101/76 T.S.No. 42,  Ward No. 18,  Block L.
Prem No.
9-1-19/part.
9030.76 Mr. Piroja Minocha Vatcha  
700 Golconda Langar House B/13065/76 Pre.
 9-1-44/2/1/A, 
 9-8-357,  T.S.No. 35,  Block -K,  Ward -18,  
7882.90 Sri Gaya Prasad (Arya)  
701 Golconda Langar House B/4393/78,  AND B1/20 to 23/89 Sy.No. 62,
63,
 T.S.No. 69/p 70,
 Ward No. 18, 
Block-N. 
17587.97 Syed Abbas Moosvi  
702 Golconda Langar House B/6624/76    B/8817/76  B/11464/76 Sy.No.98,
126/P,
123,
133,
Coreleted to T.S.No.48/part, 19/1/p.Block No.'J', Ward No.18
6913.84 Boge Swamy, S/o.B.Pentaiah  
703 Golconda Langar House B/4931/76 Sy.No.193/2 part,
T.S.No.9/2,
Block No-A,
Ward No.18.
3512.00 Mirza Mohmed Baig  
704 Golconda Langar House B2/297/77 Sy.No.161,
T.S.No. 16 Block J,  Ward No. 18
2996.00 Gouhar Ali  
705 Golconda Langar House B1/1992 to 1996/76 Sy.No.58
 59
 Ward - 18 Block - M 
6546.25 Smt. Zahera Beguam & (4) Others  
706 Golconda Langar House B1/12285/76 Sy.No.104/Part  1016.00 Smt.Pasam Yashoda Bai  
707 Golconda Langar House B1/12286/76 164,
72,
185/P,
186/P,
187/P,
188/P,
189/P.
29925.60 B.Pentaiah died per LRs Smt B.Dayawati and 6 others  
708 Golconda Langar House B/6814/76 140, 
141,  T.S.NO.37,
Block No.-K,
Ward No.-18, 
6738.38 Mohd. Azam, Mohd Wasif  
709 Golconda Langar House B/5925/76 77 2181.00 K.Narsimha  
710 Golconda Langar House B/8851/76 74/P,
 T.S.No. 23/P Block M,  Ward 18,  
4597.16 Mandal lal, s/o.late Mallari  
711 Golconda Langar House B/8623/76 Sy.No. 8 Paiki in T.S.No. 5/P 2006.00 Mohd Yousuf  
712 Golconda Langar House B1/8316/76 76,
82,
82/P,
T.S.No.1
19
Ward no.18,
Block No.-M
992.00 Smt.Kanalamma W/o.Bhoomaiah  
713 Golconda Langar House B1/5642/76 92,
94
10232.00 G.Andelamma W/o.late G.Ram Reddy  
714 Golconda
Langar House
B1/6625/76, 179/81 TO 181/61 71,
H.No.9-1-27
23783.04 Mil Hassan Ali  
715 Golconda Langar House B1/50 TO 71/81 31/P,
32
33
23561.77 Smt.Sagre Begum  
716 Golconda
Langar House
B/10830/76 24, 
163,  
2163.00 Istari  
717 Golconda Langar House B1/8332/76 Sy.No.15 in Ts.No 31/2 Ward.No.18  Block-M 4072.00 Pasham Balaiah S/o (late) Papaiah R/o 9-2-244 Langer House Hyd.  
718 Golconda Langar House B/7146/76,  7147/76 Sy.No.127,  165/3 2188.20 G.Venkat Reddy S/o.G.Swamy Reddy  
719 Golconda Langar House B/8814/76 160,  T.S.No.14/2,
Ward No.18,
Block No.-J.
4665.58 Made Boyana Balaiah, S/o.M.Durgaiah  
720 Golconda Langar House B/2377/76 Sy.No.7/part
T.S.No.47,
Ward No-18,  Block - L,  
804.00 Syed Masarath Hussain R/o 9-1-21 Hashim Nagar Langer House Golconda (M)  
721 Golconda Langar House B/10789/76,  34/81 to 43/81 (11) C.Cs. Sy.no. 37 9747.57 Mohd Ali LRs.died for Jainad Bee and others  
722 Golconda Langar House B/9258/76 154,  157/PART 3395.62 Balraj died for L'R SSmt Sharada and laxmamma W/o.Janagaiah  
723 Golconda Langar House B/5936/76 118,
T.S.No.
26/part
Ward 18,
Block -J
2333.00 Boga Gandamma, w/O.LATE B.Sandaiah  
724 Golconda Langar House B1/5277/76 Sy.No.
165/part
890.00 M.Padma Rao late Jangaiah  
725 Golconda Langar House B/6623/76
B/9428 to 9432/76
44,
42 52,
T.S.No.8,
paille 8, in T.S.No.5part
5592.00 A.Yashoda and others  
726 Golconda Langar House B/10710/76 46/P,
 T.S. No. 51/2,  62
 Black M,  Ward 18,  
2163.17 P.Anjaiah, S/o.P.Pentaiah  
727 Golconda Langar House B/2761/76 Sy.No. 199,  PART 27603.51 Sri Narayanlal Aheer Yadav  
728 Golconda Langar House B/9618/76 51/p,
Sy.No.51 paike T.S.No.56 Block No.M Ward No.18.
256.00 Kaleem Karmmunam, S/o.Kirshna   
729 Golconda Langar House B/5941/76 178, 
179,
1 81                  182
18080.86 Bala Lingaiah  
730 Golconda Langar House B/6626/76 54,
 60,  61,
T.S.No.66,
70/2,
71/1,
 Ward No.18,
Block No.M
12253.39 Syed Mir Thaqui  
731 Golconda Langar House B1/8786/76 Sy.No.102,
103,
4,
162.
10234.00 Mohd Bojana Yellam  
732 Golconda Langar House B/6503 to  6505/76,   135/P,
80/1
12/P
16187.45
1274.38
404.80
Sheshamma
Ram Reddy
Satyanarayan Reddy
 
733 Golconda Langar House B1/13019/76 Sy.No.18,
  
4867.94 Sri.Ramaiah, S/o.Yellaiah  
734 Golconda Langar House B2/9534/76 & 5515/76 99/P & 100, T.S.No. 66/1 & 2, Block-J, Ward No. 18 13624.00 Syed Fazullah Hussain  
735 Golconda Langar House B1/10793/76 158 761.72 Parmachetty Buchaiah  
736 Golconda Langar House B/10802/76 Sy.No.30 1381.00 P.Rangamma  
737 Golconda Langar House B/5643/76 Sy.No.20(p),T.S.No.A1,Ward-18,Langar House. 4048.36 D.Anathaiah  
738 Golconda Langar House B1/8816/76 Sy.No.53 & 83 Langar House. 1476.00 K.Sandaiah  
739 Golconda Langar House B1/8844/76 Sy.No.27 & 28 92.00 G.Sataiah died per LR's Smt.Satyama  
740 Golconda Langar House B/10786/76 Sy.No.22,T.S.No.32,Block -M,Ward -18. 5073.00 Mukudam  
741 Golconda Langar House B1/9531/76 Sy.No.56 3047.00 B.Mallesham  
742 Golconda Langar House B1/13345/76 Sy.No.152(p) 269.00 Bega Bakkaiah  
743 Golconda Langar House B1/10788/76 Sy.No.130(p_,T.S.No.32,Ward-18,Block-J. 544.00 Bega Atvach  
744 Golconda Langar House B1/10801/76 Sy.No.A1(P) 2195.00 P.Shathamma  
745 Golconda Langar House E1/6673/76  138, 139, 145/1 2391.01  Smt Hakeema Khatoon  
746 Golconda Langar House E1/6671/76 258/3, 132.16 Sri Mir Mushtaq Ali Khan  
747 Golconda Langar House E1/6671/76 138, 139, 145/1 2391 Sri Mir Mushtaq Ali Khan  
748 Golconda Langar House E1/6110/76 9-2-510 1621.50 Mir Taqui Ali Khan   
749 Golconda Langar House E1/6673/76
E1/6672/76
138, 139, 145/1, Langerhouse 5143.3 Hakeema Khatoon  
750 Golconda Langar House B/6623/76
B/9428 to 9432/76
T.S.No.46,
53/1
 53/2
1424.00 A.Yashoda and others  
751 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/7190/76
B1/877/01
Sy.No.37,
T.S.No.29
736.00 Sri.M.Narsihma and M.Yellaiah.  
752 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B2/878/02 Sy.No.60,  61, 62, 63, 64,  65
T.S.No. 28,  Block C,  Ward No. 17.
22471.79 Shaik Abdullah and 9 others  
753 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/180/77 Sy.No.78,
79,
80,
T.S.No.15,
18,
20,
Block -C,
Ward No.17.
6892.46 Shashnoor Khan  
754 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B2/11143/76 84/1,
84/2,
84/3,
85/P
23568.00 Syed Sharfuddin, S/o.late Azam Ali  
755 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/11088/76 Sy.No.199/10,
T.S No.7 Block No.E,
Ward No 15
1338.00 K.Ratnamma,   W/o.K.Govinda Rajulu  
756 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/7114/76 Sy.No. 46
 50
2075.52 Sri P.Yadaiah and 2 others  
757 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/7590/76 Sy.No.158,
159,
161
  162,
173,
175,
176,
177,
T.S No.1/2/1,  1/2/2,
 Block E,  Ward No.15
41501.13 Mohsin bin  Ali  
758 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B2/8940/76
B2/918/76
Sy.No.36,
T.S NO 28/1,
2
 Block B
 wad no 17
652.00   B .Satyanarayana s/o late Balaih  
759 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/172, 174, 175, and 326/76 Sy.No.237,
T.S.No.,
Block,
Ward No.
35296.00 K.Veerash Murthy, K.Ramesh Murthy, K.Krishna Murthy  
760 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/7181/76,  7121/02 Sy.No.41,
43,
T.S.No.
Block No.
Ward No
5616.00 Kalyan Singh                 Babu lal S/o Kalyan Singh  
761 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/8471/76 TO 8473/76,  12711 to 12714/76,  12724/ & 12725/76 322,
323/P
12592.00 Roshan Khan AND '7'others.  
762 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/2329/76 Sy.No.190
 199,
T.S NO.7 Block , E,  wad NO.15
4057.00 M.Vesu Dev Murthy  
763 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/4276/76 Sy.No.199,
T.S.No.
Ward No.
Block No.
1131.05 A.Raja Gopal  
764 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/8214/76 Sy No.36 517.58 Baja Rang Singh died for L.R.S Rakumini Bai  
765 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/7079/76 Sy.No.190  199  3344.52 S.Satyavathi W/o.S.V.Ragava Rao  
766 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/11087/76,  13978/76 Sy.No.118,
119 123,
L.W.B.
9-8-429/1.
33437.32 P.Ramanamma, w/o. P.Rama Rao  
767 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/10716/76 Sy.No.46,
T.S.No.9,
Block No-C,
Ward-17.
3512.00 Chotalal, S/o.Donger Singh  
768 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/5892 TO 5893/76 Sy.No.248,
263
264
265
266
267
 268
 271/p,
273
274
275
276
 277
 280
281
282
283.
44378.38 Y.Jagan Mohan Rao S/o.Y.Satyanarana  
769 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/6930/76 Sy.No.28,
293
38936.00 Narasaih  
770 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/6102/76 116/P, T.S.No. 27/3 & 4 2767.47 Mohd. Kareemuddin Khan  
771 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/7110/76 T.S No. 25 Block C,  Ward No. A,
67.
2200.00 A Raja kumar , S/o.late chinnaiah  
772 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/10186/76,  10420/76 to B1/10428/76 179,
180,
181,
187
188
 189,
T.S.No.6/1.
37056.00 Baladeer Singh and others  
773 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/8209/76 Sy.No. 124
125
 126,
136
22370.70 Shohanlal  
774 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/3412/76 Sy.Nos. 285,
287
288                        Sy.No. 296/1 2,  
6714.00 Sri Srigiri Raj Chakripaniyam  
775 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/8202/76 93,
99,
100,
102,
103,
104,
T.S.No.10
11
 Sy.No.100 T.S.No.1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
Block -L,
Ward No-17.
19311.82 K.Pentaiah, S/o.balaiah  
776 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/8201/76 Sy.Nos. 73,
74,
75,             152,
153
29802.00 P.Jangaiah & Ramanaiah S/o.Mallappa  
777 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/6164/76 Sy.No.190  199, 
T.S No.7,  Ward No.15,  Block-C
3661.53 M.Venkat Rao, Ratna vathi  
778 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B/4915/76 Sy.No.107,
T.S.No. 4/2 Block D.
wad 17
3998.89 Smt Aslam Bee, W/o.Md.Maihatab Ali   
779 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B1/7118/76, B1/7119/76, B1/877/01 T.S.No. 29, Block-E, Ward No. 17 736.00 M.Narsimha  
780 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar B2/3425/76 Sy.No.191, 192, 194, 196 to 198(p) 229.23 K S. Aanjaye sharma  
781 Golconda Qila Mohd. Nagar F1/2046/76 Plot No: 65 in Sy. No: 196, 197 & 198 181.03 P. Suryanarayana Raju  
782 Hayath Nagar Chintal Kunta J2/4675/76 Sy.No. 14/P
           15/P
2883.70
1922.80
4806.50
Pannala Penta Reddy  
783 Hayath Nagar Ramanthapur G1/11926/76 Sy.No.
44 Plot No. 10C & 10D Ramanthpur Village
1055.61 D.L. Narsimha Rao H.NO. 16-8-240/9 New Malakapet   
784 Hayath Nagar Saheb Nagar J1/8502/76 12, 14/P, 27036.23 P.Mallaiah(died) per law             P.Eswaramma                        P.Krishna  
785 Hayath Nagar Saheb Nagar Kurdu J/8251/76 Sy.No. 73 & 74
Plot No. 9/3
2738.32 Smt. Habeebunnisa Begum  
786 Himayat Nagar Azamabad H1/11567/76 H.No.1-8-661, T.S.No.1/P,
Ward No.187, Block-H
186.44 M/s. Hyderabad Constructions Company, Hyderabad  
787 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H1/4048/76
H1/4121/76
H1/4127/76
Sy.No.49
Sy.No.50
Sy.No.51, T.S.No.5
1102.48 Madan Singh
Lakhan Singh
Raghunath Singh
 
788 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H1/7199/76 Sy.No.74, Sy.No.75, T.S.No.20/P,
Block-1, Ward-191
840.00 Ch. Nagakrishna Maheshwari  
789 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H1/5528/76, H1/5530/76 Sy.No.51/A, T.S.No.3, Ward No.183, Block-1 645.00 Babu Rathan Singh  
790 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H1/4790/76 1) Sy.No.64, T.S.No.1, Ward-192, Block-K
2) Sy.No.63, T.S.No.4/P, Ward 192, Block-K
3) Sy.No.55/P, T.S.No.12, Ward No.183, Block-C
2080.00
1721.05
1898.05
Balram Singh Panthulu, S/o. Bhagwan Panthulu  
791 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H1/4021/76, H1/4086/76, H1/4087/76, 4094/76 T.S.No.14, Block-F, Ward-186, T.S.No.11, T.S.No.12/1, Ward-183, Block-C 4432.00
1662.00
227.60
M. Ganga Bai
M. Sunder Bai
M. Trilok Singh
M. Dalveer Singh
 
792 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H2/9577/76 3-2-11/1/2
T.S.No.20/B, Block-L, Ward-191 (Kachiguda, Bagh Lingampally (Vg) )
691.51 C. Sudhakar Rao  
793 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H2/8960
8961,
8962,
8963,
8964/76
48, 49/A, T.S.No.6
Sy.No. 50, T.S.No. 8, 10
Sy.No. 55/A, T.S.No. 11
8760.00
2040.00
694.00
11494.00
Purshotham Singh (died) Per LR's Heera Singh & Others  
794 Himayat Nagar Bagh Lingampally H2/13125/76 Sy.No. 74, 75 (old) 12(new), T.S.No. 16/2/P, Block-G, Ward No. 187 1006.06 Mohd. Afzal Khan died per L.Rs.  
795 Himayat Nagar Daira

D1/744/76
Sy.Nos. 22,27
& 24,
T.S.No. 3/1, Ward No. 73, Block-H (Daira (Vg), Lower Tank Bund, Gagan Mahal)
842 V.Purnachandra Rao  
796 Himayat Nagar Gagan Mahal D/2361/76 H.No. 1-2-282,  T.S.No. 8/1, 8/2,  Block,  G.,    ward No. 56 202.00 Lalitha Bai Reddy,  W/o.M.Chemia Kisima Reddy  
797 Himayat Nagar Gagan Mahal H1/7587/76 T.S.No.21, 22, 25, Ward No.60, Block-D 1145.00 R.D. Chand (died per L.R.S.  
798 Himayat Nagar Gagan Mahal H2/13069/76 Sy.No18, T.S.No. 3/1/4, Ward No. 57, T.S.No. 3/1/5, Block-G 1864.00
587.54
2451.54
M.Janardhan Reddy
C.Narsi Reddy
 
799 Himayat Nagar Gagan Mahal H2/13951/76 11 & 13
12 & 14
9713.44
12444.09
108821.83
Sri D.Vishweswar Reddy & others
(G.P.A. of Ram Reddy)
 
800 Himayat Nagar Gagan Mahal Daira H1/10371/76
H1/6496/76
H1/6500/76
H1/685/76
6852/76
266/77
Sy.No.186
Sy.No.54
1002.47
2484.36
P. Rama Murthy  
801 Himayat Nagar Gangan Mahal H1/757/05 Pre. No. 1-2-608 to 1-2-620 20110.70 Air Force Navel Housing Board, Lower Tank Bund, Hyderabad  
802 Himayat Nagar Himayath Nagar E1/12314/76 to                   E1/12322/76  Premises No 3-6-513/A & 3-6-637.  74.55 Smt.  V. Satyavathi died per L.R.'s Sri  V.Rama Rao & others   
803 Himayat Nagar Himayath Nagar E1/8308/76 14,15 135.69 Smt Nusrath Banu  
804 Himayat Nagar Himayath Nagar E1/8309/76 14,15 364.2 Smt Sayeeda Banu  
805 Himayat Nagar Himayath Nagar E2/520/76 Premises No.  3-6-432 143.11 M/s Mary Nandy  
806 Himayat Nagar Himayath Nagar H1/7422/76  Pre.No.3-6-584 158.00 M. Narsimha Reddy  
807 Himayat Nagar Hyderguda H1/3834/2005 Pre. No.3-5-870 to 872 T.S.No.47, Block-B, Ward-196 233.39 C.Kalappa, C/o. Narthaki Hotels Pvt. Ltd.,  
808 Himayat Nagar Lingampally H1/3093/2005 H.No.3-3-77, Kuthbiguda, T.S.No.13, Block-B, Ward-191 68.00 Ramveerlal Ravi & Others  
809 Himayat Nagar Narayanguda H1/1970/05 Sy.No.109/40, T.S.No.3/2/1, Block-K, Ward No.63 321.82 H. Saroja Bai &
Narsing Singh
 
810 Himayat Nagar Narayanguda H1/3784/76
H1/3785/76
H1/3786/76
H1/3787/76
H1/3788/76
Sy.No.165,
166, 169,
170, 172,
173, 190 (Narayanguda, Vittal Mandi, Gagan Mahal)
17050.80 M. Gopal Singh & Others  
811 Keesara Dammaiguda F2/1030/76 278
18, Damiguda
303.51
4755.06
P. Basavaaiah  
812 Keesara Khapra G1/1843/76 to 1845/76
G1/2971/76
574
569
542
572
575
588
591
595
596
of Jeedimetla

4451.53
1967.82
3591.58
1517.55
2726.56
31363.14
41176.78
41880.19
32425.46
---------------
161100.61
-------------
M.L. Srinivas Rao  
813 Keesara Khapra G1/1843/76
G1/2971/76
39
40
41


252.89
758.02
1012.07
--------------
2022.98
-------------
M.L. Srinivas Rao  
814 Keesara Khapra G1/1845/76
G1/2971/76
569
562
572
575
588
591
595
596
574
of Khapra
1972.81
3591.58
1517.55
2238.99
31363.14
41176.78
41884.98
32425.46
445.54
---------------
156616.83
---------------
A.H. Ravi Kumar  
815 Keesara Khapra G1/9551/76 Plot No. A/22 in Sy.No. 601 981.66 Ramadevajulu  
816 Keesara Khapra G1/235/81 498/1 3035.1 V. Krishnadas S/o V. Ramdas  
817 Keesara Khapra G1/525/82 498/P
499/P
3035.1 V.Narayana Das  
818 Keesara Khapra G1/2280/01 495
498/p
499
481.51 -  
819 Keesara Khapra F1/338/76 601/ Part 680.64 Col. R.K. Tandan  
820 Keesara Khapra F1/381/76 Plot No C-11 in Sy.No: 601 678.94 Late Col. A. Gopala Krishna  
821 Keesara Khapra F1/947/76 Plot No: A/5 in Sy. No: 500 792.65 Sundar M Keval Ramani  
822 Keesara Khapra F1/1126/76 1) Plot No: 50 in Sy. No: 45- Kapra- Keesara. 368.00 G.E. Pochkhnwala  
823 Keesara Khapra F1/1202/76 Plot No: 1c, 2c, 11A  (Ramakrishnapuram)
Sy.No: 219/1
1368.73 Smt. Kusum Ghansyam Shate  
824 Keesara Khapra F1/1675/76 Plot No: 53/P, 460, 461 939.35 Dr. N.A. Narsimhaman  
825 Keesara Khapra F1/3026/76 Sy.No.601 Pl A13/2 673.00 C.S. Krishna Murthy  
826 Keesara Khapra F1/3324/76 Pl C 10 Armed Fors Co-op Housing, Sainikpur 708.00 M. P.S.K. Chowdary  
827 Keesara Khapra F1/4324/76 Pl D3 in Sy.No.601 668.90 FR Compes  
828 Keesara Khapra F1/12742/76 Plot No. 56, in Sy.No. 317, Plot No. 63, in Sy.No. 317,  3522.90 Sri Hanmanth Rao  
829 Keesara Malkajgiri D1/2229/76 886,
Plot No. 71           
191.32 Smt P.Rangamma W/o late Sesha Charyulu   
830 Keesara  Nagaram  G2/9778 & 9779/76 389
392
407
409
41959.50
41959.50
-------------
83919.00
-------------
R. Laxmaiah & R. Laxmamma   
831 Keesara Nagaram G1/3052/76 583 1168.17 S.S.Koteshwar Rao  
832 Keesara  Dammaiguda G1/1845/76
G1/2971/76
39
40
41
 of Dammaniguda
252.88
758.03
1012.06
------------
2022.97
-----------
M.L. Srinivas Rao  
833 Keesara  Khapra F2/272/82 620/P, 605, 612 to 618 23349.24 S. Ramamurty  
834 Keesara  Khapra G1/89/87 606 & 608/1 10432.33 M.V.Panjanathan H.No. 479 Kandiguda  Khapra  
835 Keesara  Khapra G1/7870/76 Plot No. 55
Sy.No. 459
 460, 461 of Kapra
470 of Kushiguda
3.35

6875.42
-------------
6828.75
--------------
P.Sarojini Naidu  
836 Keesara  Khapra G2/8769/76 459/P 1938.15 G. Venkateshwara Rao  
837 Keesara  Khapra G1/13959/76 Plot No. 101, Sy.No. 459, 460, 461 2077.08 B. Venkat Rama Rao  
838 Keesara  Khapra G1/13959/76 459, 460, 461 2077.08 B.Rajarajeshwari  
839 Keesara  Khapra G1/37/79 Plot No. 20 in Sy.No. 601 689 Maj MJS Bains  
840 Keesara  Khapra G1/523/82 499/P 3035.1 Dr. V. Mohan Das  
841 Keesara  Khapra G1/524/82 499/P 3035.1 Dr. V. Mohan Das  
842 Keesara  Khapra G1/128/87 to G1/132 /87 and G1/148/87 56, 60 650 & 651 of Khapra
 Vampuguda H/o Kapra
25062.95 P.Mallaiah
S/o Late Reddaiah
 
 Khapra
 
843 Keesara  Khapra G1/129/87 to 134/87 98, 99, 100, 106 68388.75 Smt.Narsamma and others  
844 Keesara  Khapra G1/236 to 240/87 1) 61, 68, 649, 652
2) 61, 68, 649, 652
3) 61, 68, 649, 652
4) 61, 68, 649, 652
5) 61, 68, 649, 652
65694.03 1) Allali Sathaiah,
2) A. Yadaiah
3) A. Parvathalu
4) A. Venkatamma
5) A. Bala Mallaiah
R/o Yellareddyguda Kapra R.R District.
 
845 Keesara  Khapra G1/2722/06 191
329
336
337 of Khapra
36937.75
9813.49
8397.11
1618.72
-------------
56767.07
-------------
SingiReddy Swamy Reddy S/o Late Sri Rama Reddy R/o H.No. 1-10-4/8 Kapra Village Keesara Mandal  
846 Keesara  Kushaiguda F2/26/86 Sy. No 315
Plot No B2
Plot No B3
68.32 Smt. P. Laxmidurga Nancharamma  
847 Keesara  Nagaram G2/380/82 392/P
393
406
409
410
2642.11
20234.30
45324.30
7688.98
59792.31
--------------
135682.53
5913.40
5913.40
---------------
147509.33
-----------------
K. Sulochana & others  
848 Khairtabad Basheer Bagh E1/8308/76 125 (old) 407 (New)  1505 Smt Nusrath Banu  
849 Khairtabad Basheer Bagh E1/8309/76 125 (old) 407 (New)  1505 Smt Sayeeda Banu  
850 Khairtabad Basheer Bagh E1/8310/76 125 (old) 407 (New)  1505 Zeenath Banu   
851 Khairtabad Begumpet E1/10114/76 And with building No 6-3-1117, Begumpet 11641 Mehboob Aslam Latib   
852 Khairtabad Begumpet E1/6052/76 1-10-76,97  8499.00
328.67
Sri M. Fashatullah  
853 Khairtabad Begumpet E1/11304/76 (4) Sy.No. 63, 110,116,122,123 & 124, Begumpet Village. 16691.42 Sri. Sultanuddin Babu Khan S/o Late A. K. Babu Khan,  
854 Khairtabad Begumpet E2/10339/76
E2/10340/76
E2/10341/76
Sy.No
Premises No 6-3-1112 Begumpet 
6745.22 N. Prabhakar
N. Surender
N. Ramesh 
 
855 Khairtabad Begumpet  E1/8308/76 63,110,116,122,123 &124 (old)  2366 Smt Nusrath Banu  
856 Khairtabad Begumpet  E1/8309/76 63,110,116,122,123 &124 (old)  2366 Smt Sayeeda Banu  
857 Khairtabad Begumpet  E1/8310/76 63,110,116,122,123 &124 (old)  2366 Zeenath Banu   
858 Khairtabad Begumpet  E1/11557/76

E1/11558/76 
TS.No6, Block G, Ward No90 6-3-882/B 1753.23 G.Pulla Reddy   
859 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/7684/76 T.S.No 2, Ward No.91, Block. A,                             194/2,1 5819.45 K. Satynarayana  
860 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8308/76 52,53,54,56,57 & 60 (old)   2326 Smt Nusrath Banu  
861 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8308/76 53 (old) Parsiguda                                                                                                                                                                        1368.25 Smt Nusrath Banu  
862 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8308/76 7 (old)  280.43 Smt Nusrath Banu  
863 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8309/76 52,53,54,56,57 & 60 (old)   2326 Smt Sayeeda Banu  
864 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8309/76 53 (old) Parsiguda                                                                                                                                                                        1368.25 Smt Sayeeda Banu  
865 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8309/76 7 (old)  280.43 Smt Sayeeda Banu  
866 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8310/76 52,53,54,56,57 & 60 (old)   2326 Zeenath Banu   
867 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8310/76 53 (old) Parsiguda                                                                                                                                                                        1368.25 Zeenath Banu   
868 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/8310/76 7 (old)  280.43 Zeenath Banu   
869 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/12447/76

12448/76
Premises No
 6-3-1219
1495.01 Sri Nazier  Yar Jung   
870 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/10090/76 147/1 66 G. P. Sultania  
871 Khairtabad Khairtabad J1/3154/76 127,139,141 of Khairtabad, 963.41 K.G.K. Gokele (late)  
872 Khairtabad Khairtabad J/10409/76 9/1, 9/3 Kairatabad 59385.15 V.Ram Reddy   
873 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/12796/76 Vacant Land in Sy.No. 195/2, 196, 197/7 of Khairtabad 13910.00
13910.00
13910.00
Sathya Narayana Hari & Others  
874 Khairtabad Khairtabad E1/13200/76
E/13314 to 13316/76
Pre. No. 6-1-525 to 61-1547, Khairtabad 3183.19 Narayan Reddy and others  
875 Khairtabad Punjagutta F2/10885/76 Sy.No.142 & 143 659.00 Sri P.V. Rathnam  
876 Khairtabad Punjagutta G2/8122/76, Clubbed in G/8104/76 Sy.No. 143, Plot No. 8, Panjagutta 334.41 Smt.  Bharathi Devi Y.  
877 Khairtabad Punjagutta E1/6671/76 184, 185, (Nizamguda) 2827 Sri Mir Mushtaq Ali Khan  
878 Khairtabad Saifabad B/803/05 Pre. No.
 6-1-72,
 T.S. No. 10,  Block -A,  Ward-82,  
3158.53 G. Mallikarjuna Rao and (6) others  
879 Khairtabad Somajiguda E2/4162/76 Premises No.  6-3-873/1 150.70 Sri Raghuveer Reddy GPA C.N. Reddy  
880 Khairtabad Somajiguda E2/4372/76 Premises No.  6-3-661 112.87 Sri Santosh R.Shah  
881 Khairtabad Somajiguda F/818/76 2) Plot No: 6-3-618/8/2, Somajiguda, Hyderabad 37.48 T. Veera Raju  
882 Khairtabad Somajiguda J2/10635/76, J2/10636/76, J2/10639/76 2) 6-3-652,  Somajiguda 388.89 Ghanshyamgiri & others  
883 Khairtabad Somajiguda E1/7593/76 Plot No. 15 16551.96 Khaja Batal Begum  
884 Khairtabad Somajiguda E1/7626/CC/76 22, T.S.No. 100, 20/9 13863.55 Smt. Indra Bai  
885 Khairtabad Somajiguda E1/7679/76 Sy.No. 9 & 10 784.13 B. Gopala Krishna Reddy  
886 Khairtabad Yellareddyguda B/8098/76 44, 
45,
 Pre No.
 19-2-239/6,  (Chandulala Baradari)
46.66 Khala Venkat Ratnam, died per LR's Smt.Anaji sarathkrishna  
887 Khairtabad Yellareddyguda E1/4759,8735,136,  8738/76
10600/76
13639/76 
15 7033.19 Sri G.  Subba Raju and 8  others  
888 Khairtabad Yellareddyguda E1/13046/76  42 & 129/67  1002.75 Dr. Kameshwar Rao   
889 Khairtabad Yellareddyguda E2/4352
5538
10331/76
41, 42 11898.21 A. Ramachandra Rao
M.  Ramakoteswara Rao
M.  Appa Rao
 
890 Khairtabad Yellareddyguda E2/63 & 64/78 129, 130,131 6498.28 (I) K. Mallaiah
(ii) K. Venkata Chakapathi Rao
 
891 Khairtabad Yellareddyguda H1/8036/76, H1/108/91 Sy.No.44, Sy.No.45, T.S.No.1/4 234.33 K. Ammaji  
892 Khairtabad Yousufguda B1/7019/76 to 7027/76 Sy.No.115,  116, 
119(p) T.S.No.10/1, Ward - 7,  Block - R.
1884.00 B.Seetharama Rao & (8) Others  
893 Khairtabad Yousufguda E1/6449/76 133 2,789.71 C. Narayana Rao  
894 Khairtabad Yousufguda E1/9323/76 149/2, T.S.No.1  1549.00
Sri A. Seshagiri Rao
 
895 Khairtabad Yousufguda E1/6446/76
E1/4217/76
133, T.S.No 32, Block - U, Ward No 11, Road No 12,  3875.46 D.R.K Prasad   
896 Khairtabad Yousufguda E1/4759,8735,136,  8738/76
10600/76
13639/76 
136 4392 Sri G.  Subba Raju and 8  others  
897 Khairtabad Yousufguda E1/13797/76 & 76/98 8-3-299 971.59 Mir Vazir Ali Khan  
898 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/107 to 112/76 T.S. No.  17, Yousufguda,
Sy.No. 128, Mallepally
2455.32 Radha Mohan Lal & others  
899 Khairtabad Yousufguda E1/12099/76 10,11,13,15 13677.80 Palli Pochaiah  
900 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/2953/76
E2/2954/76
Sy No 128/1, 3047 G.Seetha Ramaiah  
901 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/6551/76 to E2/6553/76 96 362.67 Y.Seetha Ram  
902 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/2506/76 H.No.8-3-236/1 3034.37 K. Narsing Rao   
903 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/4977/76
Sy.No 1,2,19,
 TS.No 53,54
Block P,
 Ward No17 
40.00

586.24 
G.Venkateshwarlu  
904 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/7361/76 146/2 881.27 Smt. Fathima Begum  
905 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/907/76  Sy.No 150, Ts.No 108, Block P, Ward No 7 5088 Rama Lingeshwar Rao   
906 Khairtabad Yousufguda E2/2505/76 Plot No-3, Sy.No 132, of Yousufguda 12 V. Janardhan Patle  
907 Khairtabad Yousufguda H2/11101/76 19/P 170.58 P.Srinivasa Murthy  
908 Khairtabad Yousufguda F1/3018/76 Sy.Nos. 145/7, 128/26, 128/3 of Yousuguda, 211.52 Smt. Kavari Sarojini Devi, W/o. K.M. Ramaiah  
909 Khairtabad Yousufguda F1/4016/76 2) Sy.No. 145/7, 128/2, 128/3, Yousufguda 1090.32 A. Venkat Reddy, S/o. Anjaneyulu  
910 Khairtabad Yousufguda F1/6976/76 Sy.No: 128/1 10117.15 M.D. Mansur Ali S/o. Masthan Ali.  
911 Khairtabad Yousufguda F1/10330/76 Sy.No. 66/P, 68/P, 69, Yousufguda 178.00 C.H. Ramakoteshwar Rao  
912 Khairtabad Yousufguda E1/7374/76 Vacant Land in Sy.No. 133, T.S.No. 1, (Part), Ward-7, Block 'O' of Yousufguda 1023.43 Smt. L. Sati Thulasi Bai  
913 Khairtabad Yousufguda  E1/12098/76 Plot No 10 to 17 128/2 &3.  1979.96 P. Thirumal Raju   
914 Khairtabad Yousufguda  E1/8030/76

8031/76
133/P  2363.99 N.D.P. Prakash Rao   
915 Khairtabad  Begumpet  E1/11364/76 195 16816.00 Syed Mohinuddin Ahmed  
916 Khairtabad  Begumpet  E1/8219/76

E1/8223/76

E1/8224/76
7-1-25

7-1-25

7-1-25 
1234.50
1234.50
1234.50 
Mir Rameedudddin
Mir Baheemuddin died per L.R's Mir Rahemuddin
Mir. Waheeduddin 
 
917 Khairtabad  Erramanzil  E1/13261/76 106 Plot No. 3 200.49 Pramila Astana   
918 Khairtabad  Khairtabad E2/11297/76 TS.No 1, Block C, Ward No 91,
HNO 6-3-1219/35
6-3-1219/38
6-3-1219/42
6-3-1219/44
Uma Nagar Begumpet 
1188.42 Sri Uma Karan   
919 Khairtabad  Khairtabad E2/1558/80 Sy.No.94, Ts,No.71,Block No-A, Ward No94. 375.00 M. Krishna Swamy  
920 Khairtabad  Khairtabad E2/1284/76 Sy.No
Ts.No14/P, Block N, Ward No 89, Punjagutta 
88.60 Sri A. Vasanth Rao  
921 Khairtabad  Khairtabad  E2/1104/76 Sy No.122 Punjagutta. 653.16 M.A. Hai  
922 Khairtabad  Khairtabad  E2/1085/76 Sy No.106,plot No4,T.S No.1 Block F
 Ward 84, Erra Manzil
548.67 Anand Mohan Chowdary  
923 Khairtabad  Khairtabad  E2/3956/76 Sy No 75,  6.2.905  Ts No 9/2, Block 2, ward 84. 96.00 Qamernissa Begum   
924 Khairtabad  Khairtabad  E2/4981/76 6-2-974
Sahaja Apartment 
639.65 Sahabeer Atahar   
925 Khairtabad  Lingampalli

Lingampalli

Begumpet

Khairthabad


Partigadda
Khairthabad

 
BasheerBagh

Hussainsagar

Khairthabad 
E1/8312/76 14,15


71,72 (New) 12 & 13 (old)


63,110,116,122,123,&   124 (old)

52,53,54,56,57 & 60 (old)


55 (old)


7 (old)


125 (old) 207 (New) 
1) 364.20


2) 135.69


3) 2366.00


4)2366.00

5) 1368.25


6) 280.43


7) 1505.00
8345.57  
Smt. Farida Bhanu  
926 Khairtabad  Lingampalli

Lingampalli

Begumpet

Khairthabad

Partigadda

Khairthabad

BasheerBagh

Hussainsagar

Khairthabad

Rasool Pura
Secunderabad 
E1/8313/76 14 & 15


12 &13 ( old)


63,110,116,122,123,124 (old)

 
52,53,54,56,57 & 60  ( old)

 
55 (old)


7 (old)

T.S.No 125 ( old)
207 ( New)

69, Plot No 2 
364.20

135.69

2366.00

2326.00

1368.25

280.43

1505.00

797.39
 
9142.96 
Smt. Jameela Banu  
927 Khairtabad  Lingampally

Lingampally
 
Begumpet

Khairthabad

Pattigadda
 
 Khairthabad
 
BasheerBagh


Hussainsagar
 Khairthabad 
E1/8311/76 14 & 15
71,72 (New) 12 & 13 (old)
63,110,116,122,123,124 ( old)
55 ( old)

7 (old)
125 ( old) 207 ( New) 
1) 364.20
2) 135.69
3) 2366.00
4) 2326.00
5) 1368.25
6) 280.43
7) 1505.00
8345.57 
Smt Bader Bhanu  
928 Khairtabad  Somajiguda  E2/121/88 Sy.No Door No-6-3-1108-1  2165.00 M/s  Adithya Building Corporation  
929 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E1/6052/76 100&101,97  42378 Sri M. Fashatullah  
930 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E2/1060/03 Sy.No 127/8, TS.No 77/P, Block P, Ward No. 6,  845.31 Sri M. Rama Raju  
931 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E2/47/79  Sy.No 73, TS.No 29/P, Block E, Ward No 6  8507.72 N. Raji Reddy   
932 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E2/1400/76 Sy No. 2,4,& 5,  H.No.8-3-320. 1364.69 Veera Bahadura Rao & Others   
933 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E2/63464/78  Sy.No 129,130,131
TS.No 63/1/92
Ward No 6, Block F 
6448.28 K. Mallaiah
K. Venkata Chalapaiah 
 
934 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E2/1267/76 35
TS.No 59/1
Ward No 6
Block No E
1861.45 A. Babaiah   
935 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E2/333/77 Ts.No5
 Block E,
Ward No-6
 O.S.No 98, 
3712.00 T.K.Srinivas   
936 Khairtabad  Yellareddyguda E2/3559/03  Ts.No 77/P
 Block P,
Ward No-6 
555.00 M. RangaRaju   
937 Khairtabad  Yousufguda E1/6872/76
102 5642.20 Malathi Vardha  Rajan  
938 Khairtabad  Yousufguda E1/7459/76
to
E1/7463/76
150 Part, t.S.No.110,

  Do
 Do

Do
Do

Do

Do


              
 
160.48
                                                                                                                                                                                                    160.48
                                                                                                                                                                                                             160.48
                                                                                                                                                                                             160.48 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               160.48
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            160.48                                                                                                                                                                                                        Total 962.68
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 Sri Krishna & others   
939 Khairtabad  Yousufguda E2/3012/76 145/7, 128/2, 128/3,TS. No.15/p Block C Ward 8,Rajeev Nagar, Yousuf guda.  1798.50 Sri. B. Kutumba Rao  
940 Khairtabad  Yousufguda E2/2962/76 Sy No 128/1, Ts No 5, Block C, Ward No 8, Sanjay Nagar. 3046.86 Sri K. Purnchandra Rao  
941 Khairtabad  Yousufguda E2/3016/76

 E2/3019/76

E2/3021/76

E2/3022/76
Sy No 128/3, 4/p

Ward No 8

Block C

Ts No 16, plot No  48,49,50,51,52,55,56,15
2,846.57 P.Venkateswar Rao  
942 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/13997/76

E1/76/78 
T.S.No.60/P, Ward No 7, Block Q  971.50 Mir Hazer Ali, died Per L.R.S Mir Ahmed Ali   
943 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/6450/76 133, T.S.No 1, Part, Ward No 7, Block A.  2875.37 Sri R.K. Prasad  
944 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/10260/76 34,937, T.S.No18/1, to 18/4  562.40 Sri. Sakali Bashalu  
945 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/13265/76 SyNo 128/1
TS.No 5, Block C, Road No8, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Colony. 
8308.91 K. Satynarayana Murthy   
946 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/10530/76 128/1 67,213.00 Smt U. Narmada Devi  
947 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/76/76  128/1  19,234.00 Narayan Singh   
948 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/11984/76 128/1 7035.20 B Kotilingama   
949 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E1/13268/CC/76
& E1/13269/CC/76 
Sy.No 129  2111.04

3990.00 
                                                                                                                 6101.64
Venkat Ramana & Shamala Devi   
950 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E2/23/85 Sy.No 132
T.S.No 1 Part, Block A, Ward No 7 
342.63 N. S. Udaya Sree   
951 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E2/23/85 Sy.No 132, TS.No 1/P, Block A, Ward No 7,  342.63 N.S.Udaya Sree   
952 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E2/2669/76 Sy No 118,120, Ts No 6,8 Block K, ward 7, Mary college 19295.40 Sri Moheboob Ali Taher  
953 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E2/7954/76 145/2, 145/3,145/4  111.04 Dr.  Pradeep Swarup  
954 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E2/1220/76  Sy.No137  2116.77 Sri K. Gopi Chand  
955 Khairtabad  Yousufguda  E2/21/88